Train K1374/K1375 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1374/K1375 Travel Time 24h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-上海南(2day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 1801Km
Arr. Time 15:08 Dep. Time 15:12 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1374/K1375 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 15:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1374/K1375 2 MaYang (麻阳) 15:54 15:58 46m 44 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1374/K1375 3 JiShou (吉首) 16:48 16:56 1h40m 103 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1374/K1375 4 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 18:46 18:58 3h38m 228 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1374/K1375 5 CiLi (慈利) 19:57 20:00 4h49m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1374/K1375 6 LinLi (临澧) 20:49 20:51 5h41m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1374/K1375 7 ChangDe (常德) 21:23 21:28 6h15m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1374/K1375 8 YiYang (益阳) 22:31 22:36 7h23m 527 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1374/K1375 9 ChangSha (长沙) 23:46 00:06 8h38m 624 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1374/K1375 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:45 01:12 9h37m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1374/K1375 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 06:03 06:15 14h55m 1128 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1374/K1375 12 ShangRao (上饶) 07:23 07:27 16h15m 1244 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1374/K1375 13 YuShan (玉山) 07:48 08:01 16h40m 1274 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1374/K1375 14 JiangShan (江山) 08:50 08:53 17h42m 1320 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1374/K1375 15 QuZhou (衢州) 09:13 09:16 18h5m 1356 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1374/K1375 16 JinHua (金华) 10:22 10:32 19h14m 1441 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1374/K1375 17 YiWu (义乌) 11:06 11:09 19h58m 1489 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1374/K1375 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:30 12:36 21h22m 1634 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1374/K1375 19 HaiNing (海宁) 13:12 13:15 22h4m 1693 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1374/K1375 20 JiaXing (嘉兴) 13:35 13:38 22h27m 1721 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1374/K1375 21 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 15:12 Final arrival 24h4m 1801 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86