Train K1374/K1375 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1374/K1375 Travel Time 24h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-上海南(2day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 1801Km
Arr. Time 15:08 Dep. Time 15:12 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1374/K1375 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 15:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1374/K1375 2 MaYang (麻阳) 15:54 15:58 46m 44 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1374/K1375 3 JiShou (吉首) 16:48 16:56 1h40m 103 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1374/K1375 4 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 18:46 18:58 3h38m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1374/K1375 5 CiLi (慈利) 19:57 20:00 4h49m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1374/K1375 6 ChangDe (常德) 21:15 21:19 6h7m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1374/K1375 7 YiYang (益阳) 22:30 22:35 7h22m 527 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1374/K1375 8 ChangSha (长沙) 23:45 00:05 8h37m 624 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1374/K1375 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:43 01:12 9h35m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1374/K1375 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 05:52 06:07 14h44m 1128 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1374/K1375 11 ShangRao (上饶) 07:15 07:20 16h7m 1244 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1374/K1375 12 YuShan (玉山) 07:41 07:45 16h33m 1274 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1374/K1375 13 JiangShan (江山) 08:50 08:53 17h42m 1320 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1374/K1375 14 QuZhou (衢州) 09:13 09:16 18h5m 1356 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1374/K1375 15 JinHua (金华) 10:22 10:32 19h14m 1441 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1374/K1375 16 YiWu (义乌) 11:06 11:09 19h58m 1489 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1374/K1375 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:30 12:36 21h22m 1634 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1374/K1375 18 HaiNing (海宁) 13:12 13:15 22h4m 1693 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1374/K1375 19 JiaXing (嘉兴) 13:35 13:38 22h27m 1721 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1374/K1375 20 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 15:12 Final arrival 24h4m 1801 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82