Train K1381/K1384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1381/K1384 Travel Time 28h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-包头(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 包头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1878Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 21:07 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1381/K1384 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1381/K1384 2 FuYu (扶余) 17:43 17:45 1h3m 102 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1381/K1384 3 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 17:59 18:01 1h19m 123 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1381/K1384 4 DeHui (德惠) 18:27 18:29 1h47m 165 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1381/K1384 5 ChangChun (长春) 19:25 19:40 2h45m 246 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1381/K1384 6 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:18 20:21 3h38m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1381/K1384 7 SiPing (四平) 21:00 21:32 4h20m 361 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1381/K1384 8 ShuangLiao (双辽) 22:38 22:42 5h58m 454 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1381/K1384 9 TongLiao (通辽) 00:05 00:26 7h25m 795 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1381/K1384 10 KaiLu (开鲁) 01:33 01:35 8h53m 661 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1381/K1384 11 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 02:58 03:00 10h18m 772 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1381/K1384 12 LinDong (林东) 03:52 03:54 11h12m 834 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1381/K1384 13 DaBan (大板) 05:21 05:36 12h41m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1381/K1384 14 LinXi (林西) 06:39 06:42 13h59m 977 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1381/K1384 15 JingPeng (经棚) 09:07 09:10 16h27m 1059 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1381/K1384 16 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 12:12 12:18 19h32m 1215 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1381/K1384 17 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 13:28 13:34 20h48m 1310 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1381/K1384 18 HuaDe (化德) 14:54 14:56 22h14m 1419 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1381/K1384 19 ShangDu (商都) 15:48 15:50 23h8m 1481 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1381/K1384 20 JiNingNan (集宁南) 17:11 17:26 24h31m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1381/K1384 21 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 17:59 18:02 25h19m 1619 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1381/K1384 22 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 19:07 19:15 26h27m 1713 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1381/K1384 23 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 20:15 20:17 27h35m 1828 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1381/K1384 24 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:46 20:50 28h6m 1872 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1381/K1384 25 BaoTou (包头) 21:07 Final arrival 28h27m 1878 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84