Train K1381/K1384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1381/K1384 Travel Time 26h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-包头(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 包头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1878Km
Arr. Time 16:36 Dep. Time 18:48 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1381/K1384 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1381/K1384 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:07 17:09 31m 44 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1381/K1384 3 FuYu (扶余) 17:43 17:45 1h7m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1381/K1384 4 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 17:59 18:01 1h23m 123 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1381/K1384 5 DeHui (德惠) 18:27 18:29 1h51m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1381/K1384 6 ChangChun (长春) 19:25 19:40 2h49m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1381/K1384 7 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:18 20:21 3h42m 308 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1381/K1384 8 SiPing (四平) 21:00 21:28 4h24m 361 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1381/K1384 9 ShuangLiao (双辽) 22:34 22:39 5h58m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1381/K1384 10 TongLiao (通辽) 00:12 00:30 7h36m 568 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1381/K1384 11 KaiLu (开鲁) 01:40 01:42 9h4m 661 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1381/K1384 12 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 03:01 03:03 10h25m 772 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1381/K1384 13 LinDong (林东) 03:55 03:57 11h19m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1381/K1384 14 DaBan (大板) 05:12 05:27 12h36m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1381/K1384 15 LinXi (林西) 06:14 06:17 13h38m 977 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1381/K1384 16 JingPeng (经棚) 07:42 07:45 15h6m 1059 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1381/K1384 17 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 09:46 09:52 17h10m 1215 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1381/K1384 18 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 11:02 11:08 18h26m 1310 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1381/K1384 19 HuaDe (化德) 12:24 12:26 19h48m 1419 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1381/K1384 20 ShangDu (商都) 13:16 13:18 20h40m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1381/K1384 21 JiNingNan (集宁南) 14:36 14:51 22h0m 1565 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1381/K1384 22 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 15:22 15:24 22h46m 1619 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1381/K1384 23 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 16:18 16:44 23h42m 1715 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1381/K1384 24 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 17:53 17:55 25h17m 1828 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1381/K1384 25 BaoTouDong (包头东) 18:27 18:31 25h51m 1872 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1381/K1384 26 BaoTou (包头) 18:48 Final arrival 26h12m 1878 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88