Train K1381/K1384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1381/K1384 Travel Time 29h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-包头(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 包头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1878Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 22:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1381/K1384 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1381/K1384 2 FuYu (扶余) 17:43 17:45 1h3m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1381/K1384 3 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 17:59 18:01 1h19m 123 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1381/K1384 4 DeHui (德惠) 18:27 18:29 1h47m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1381/K1384 5 ChangChun (长春) 19:25 19:40 2h45m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1381/K1384 6 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:18 20:21 3h38m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1381/K1384 7 SiPing (四平) 21:00 21:32 4h20m 361 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1381/K1384 8 ShuangLiao (双辽) 22:38 22:42 5h58m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1381/K1384 9 TongLiao (通辽) 00:05 00:26 7h25m 795 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1381/K1384 10 KaiLu (开鲁) 01:33 01:35 8h53m 661 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1381/K1384 11 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 02:58 03:00 10h18m 772 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1381/K1384 12 LinDong (林东) 03:52 03:54 11h12m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1381/K1384 13 DaBan (大板) 05:19 05:36 12h39m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1381/K1384 14 LinXi (林西) 06:35 06:38 13h55m 977 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1381/K1384 15 JingPeng (经棚) 08:37 08:40 15h57m 1059 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1381/K1384 16 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 11:33 11:45 18h53m 1215 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1381/K1384 17 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 12:55 13:05 20h15m 1310 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1381/K1384 18 HuaDe (化德) 14:30 14:34 21h50m 1419 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1381/K1384 19 ShangDu (商都) 15:24 15:27 22h44m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1381/K1384 20 JiNingNan (集宁南) 16:51 17:14 24h11m 1565 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1381/K1384 21 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 17:46 17:49 25h6m 1619 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1381/K1384 22 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 19:30 19:47 26h50m 1715 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1381/K1384 23 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 20:01 20:09 27h21m 1713 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1381/K1384 24 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 21:07 21:09 28h27m 1828 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1381/K1384 25 BaoTouDong (包头东) 21:41 21:45 29h1m 1872 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1381/K1384 26 BaoTou (包头) 22:02 Final arrival 29h22m 1878 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88