Train K1382/K1383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1382/K1383 Travel Time 26h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1878Km
Arr. Time 12:49 Dep. Time 15:19 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1382/K1383 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 12:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1382/K1383 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 13:04 13:08 15m 16 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K1382/K1383 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 13:36 13:38 47m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1382/K1383 4 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 14:42 14:58 1h53m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1382/K1383 5 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 15:10 15:14 2h21m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1382/K1383 6 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 16:06 16:08 3h17m 251 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1382/K1383 7 JiNingNan (集宁南) 16:43 16:58 3h54m 323 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1382/K1383 8 ShangDu (商都) 18:03 18:05 5h14m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1382/K1383 9 HuaDe (化德) 18:47 18:49 5h58m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1382/K1383 10 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 20:05 20:11 7h16m 578 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1382/K1383 11 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 21:20 21:26 8h31m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1382/K1383 12 JingPeng (经棚) 23:28 23:30 10h39m 829 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1382/K1383 13 LinXi (林西) 00:56 00:58 12h7m 911 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1382/K1383 14 DaBan (大板) 01:47 02:03 12h58m 962 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1382/K1383 15 LinDong (林东) 03:15 03:17 14h26m 1054 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1382/K1383 16 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 04:07 04:11 15h18m 1116 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1382/K1383 17 KaiLu (开鲁) 05:30 05:32 16h41m 1227 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1382/K1383 18 TongLiao (通辽) 06:58 07:26 18h9m 1320 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1382/K1383 19 DaLin (大林) 08:06 08:09 19h17m 1369 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1382/K1383 20 ShuangLiao (双辽) 09:00 09:05 20h11m 1434 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1382/K1383 21 JinBaoTun (金宝屯) 09:17 09:20 20h28m 1448 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1382/K1383 22 BaMianCheng (八面城) 09:53 09:56 21h4m 1499 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1382/K1383 23 SiPing (四平) 10:24 10:51 21h35m 1524 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1382/K1383 24 ChangChun (长春) 12:05 12:25 23h16m 1642 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1382/K1383 25 DeHui (德惠) 13:12 13:14 24h23m 1723 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1382/K1383 26 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 14:42 14:45 25h53m 1834 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1382/K1383 27 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:19 Final arrival 26h30m 1878 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88