Train K1382/K1383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1382/K1383 Travel Time 26h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1878Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 15:19 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1382/K1383 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1382/K1383 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 12:55 12:59 15m 16 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1382/K1383 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 13:27 13:29 47m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1382/K1383 4 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 14:52 15:00 2h12m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1382/K1383 5 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 16:02 16:08 3h22m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1382/K1383 6 JiNingNan (集宁南) 16:43 16:58 4h3m 323 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1382/K1383 7 ShangDu (商都) 18:03 18:05 5h23m 407 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1382/K1383 8 HuaDe (化德) 18:47 18:49 6h7m 469 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1382/K1383 9 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 20:05 20:11 7h25m 578 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1382/K1383 10 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 21:20 21:26 8h40m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1382/K1383 11 JingPeng (经棚) 23:28 23:30 10h48m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1382/K1383 12 LinXi (林西) 00:56 00:58 12h16m 911 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1382/K1383 13 DaBan (大板) 01:47 02:03 13h7m 962 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1382/K1383 14 LinDong (林东) 03:15 03:17 14h35m 1054 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1382/K1383 15 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 04:07 04:11 15h27m 1116 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1382/K1383 16 KaiLu (开鲁) 05:30 05:32 16h50m 1227 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1382/K1383 17 TongLiao (通辽) 06:58 07:26 18h18m 1320 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1382/K1383 18 DaLin (大林) 08:06 08:09 19h26m 1369 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1382/K1383 19 ShuangLiao (双辽) 09:00 09:05 20h20m 1434 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1382/K1383 20 JinBaoTun (金宝屯) 09:17 09:20 20h37m 1448 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1382/K1383 21 BaMianCheng (八面城) 09:53 09:56 21h13m 1499 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1382/K1383 22 SiPing (四平) 10:24 10:51 21h44m 1524 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1382/K1383 23 ChangChun (长春) 12:05 12:25 23h25m 1642 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1382/K1383 24 DeHui (德惠) 13:12 13:14 24h32m 1723 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1382/K1383 25 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 14:42 14:45 26h2m 1834 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1382/K1383 25 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 14:42 14:45 26h2m 1834 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1382/K1383 26 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:19 Final arrival 26h39m 1878 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1382/K1383 26 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:19 Final arrival 26h39m 1878 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84