Train K1384/K1381 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1384/K1381 Travel Time 25h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-包头(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 包头 Train Types Fast train Distance 1878Km
Arr. Time 16:36 Dep. Time 18:26 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1384/K1381 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:07 17:09 31m 44 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 3 FuYu (扶余) 17:43 17:45 1h7m 95 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 4 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 17:59 18:01 1h23m 116 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 5 DeHui (德惠) 18:27 18:29 1h51m 158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 6 ChangChun (长春) 19:25 19:40 2h49m 239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 7 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:18 20:21 3h42m 301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 8 SiPing (四平) 21:00 21:28 4h24m 354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 9 ShuangLiao (双辽) 22:36 22:39 6h0m 444 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 10 TongLiao (通辽) 00:12 00:30 7h36m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 11 KaiLu (开鲁) 01:40 01:42 9h4m 651 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 12 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 03:01 03:03 10h25m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 13 LinDong (林东) 03:55 03:57 11h19m 824 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 14 DaBan (大板) 05:06 05:21 12h30m 916 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 15 LinXi (林西) 06:08 06:11 13h32m 967 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 16 JingPeng (经棚) 07:35 07:38 14h59m 1049 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 17 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 09:38 09:44 17h2m 1205 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 18 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 10:53 10:59 18h17m 1300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 19 HuaDe (化德) 12:17 12:19 19h41m 1409 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 20 ShangDu (商都) 13:04 13:06 20h28m 1471 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 21 JiNingNan (集宁南) 14:23 14:35 21h47m 1555 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 22 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 15:07 15:09 22h31m 1609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 23 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 16:03 16:25 23h27m 1705 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 24 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 17:33 17:35 24h57m 1818 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 25 BaoTouDong (包头东) 18:05 18:09 25h29m 1862 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1384/K1381 26 BaoTou (包头) 18:26 Final arrival 25h50m 1878 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0