Train K1387 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1387 Travel Time 20h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 1383Km
Arr. Time 13:21 Dep. Time 09:48 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1387 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 13:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1387 2 ChangGe (长葛) 14:05 14:08 44m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1387 3 XuChang (许昌) 14:23 14:25 1h2m 86 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1387 4 LinYing (临颍) 14:42 14:45 1h21m 112 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1387 5 LeiHe (漯河) 15:09 15:41 1h48m 140 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1387 6 PingDingShan (平顶山) 16:53 17:00 3h32m 218 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1387 7 LuShan (鲁山) 17:53 17:57 4h32m 267 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1387 8 NanZhao (南召) 18:33 18:37 5h12m 311 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1387 9 NanYang (南阳) 19:19 19:23 5h58m 369 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1387 10 DengZhou (邓州) 20:10 20:14 6h49m 425 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1387 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:40 22:02 8h19m 498 US$16US$29/31/33US$44/47
K1387 12 GuCheng (谷城) 23:02 23:05 9h41m 578 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1387 13 ShiYan (十堰) 00:07 00:11 10h46m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1387 14 AnKang (安康) 02:34 02:46 13h13m 871 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1387 15 WanYuan (万源) 04:37 04:39 15h16m 1022 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1387 16 DaZhou (达州) 06:36 06:47 17h15m 1147 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1387 17 QuXian (渠县) 07:34 07:38 18h13m 1220 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1387 18 GuangAn (广安) 08:08 08:13 18h47m 1258 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1387 19 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:48 Final arrival 20h27m 1383 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69