Train K1387 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1387 Travel Time 20h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 1383Km
Arr. Time 13:20 Dep. Time 09:48 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1387 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 13:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1387 2 ChangGe (长葛) 14:04 14:07 44m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1387 3 XuChang (许昌) 14:22 14:31 1h2m 86 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1387 4 LeiHe (漯河) 15:09 15:41 1h49m 140 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1387 5 PingDingShan (平顶山) 16:53 17:00 3h33m 218 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1387 6 LuShan (鲁山) 17:53 17:57 4h33m 267 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1387 7 NanZhao (南召) 18:33 18:37 5h13m 311 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1387 8 NanYang (南阳) 19:19 19:23 5h59m 369 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1387 9 DengZhou (邓州) 20:10 20:14 6h50m 425 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1387 10 AnKang (安康) 02:34 02:46 13h14m 871 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1387 11 WanYuan (万源) 04:37 04:39 15h17m 1022 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1387 12 DaZhou (达州) 06:36 06:47 17h16m 1147 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1387 13 QuXian (渠县) 07:34 07:38 18h14m 1220 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1387 14 GuangAn (广安) 08:08 08:13 18h48m 1258 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1387 15 HuaYing (华蓥) 08:28 08:32 19h8m 1277 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1387 16 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:48 Final arrival 20h28m 1383 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66