Train K1388 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1388 Travel Time 19h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-郑州(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1578Km
Arr. Time 10:48 Dep. Time 06:16 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1388 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 10:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1388 2 GuangAn (广安) 12:15 12:20 1h27m 125 US$3US$9/10/10
K1388 3 QuXian (渠县) 12:48 12:52 2h0m 163 US$3US$10/11/11
K1388 4 DaZhou (达州) 13:42 13:51 2h54m 236 US$5US$12/12/13
K1388 5 XuanHan (宣汉) 14:31 14:33 3h43m 284 US$6US$13/13/14
K1388 6 WanYuan (万源) 15:29 15:31 4h41m 361 US$8US$14/15/15
K1388 7 AnKang (安康) 16:57 17:03 6h9m 512 US$10US$18/19/19
K1388 8 ShiYan (十堰) 19:55 19:58 9h7m 714 US$14US$24/25/26
K1388 9 WuDangShan (武当山) 20:17 20:19 9h29m 733 US$14US$24/25/26
K1388 10 GuCheng (谷城) 21:11 21:13 10h23m 805 US$15US$26/27/28
K1388 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 22:19 22:39 11h31m 885 US$16US$28/29/30
K1388 12 NanYang (南阳) 00:23 00:26 13h35m 1014 US$18US$31/32/33
K1388 13 PingDingShan (平顶山) 02:32 02:42 15h44m 1165 US$20US$34/36/37
K1388 14 LeiHe (漯河) 04:03 04:28 17h15m 1243 US$21US$37/38/39
K1388 15 XuChang (许昌) 05:04 05:21 18h16m 1297 US$22US$38/39/41
K1388 16 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:16 Final arrival 19h28m 1578 US$24US$41/42/43