Train K1388 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1388 Travel Time 19h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-郑州(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1389Km
Arr. Time 10:56 Dep. Time 06:16 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1388 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 10:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1388 2 GuangAn (广安) 12:13 12:16 1h17m 131 US$3US$10/11/11
K1388 3 QuXian (渠县) 12:44 12:47 1h48m 169 US$4US$10/11/12
K1388 4 DaZhou (达州) 13:43 13:51 2h47m 242 US$6US$13/13/14
K1388 5 XuanHan (宣汉) 14:31 14:33 3h35m 290 US$6US$13/14/14
K1388 6 WanYuan (万源) 15:29 15:31 4h33m 367 US$8US$15/15/16
K1388 7 AnKang (安康) 16:57 17:03 6h1m 518 US$11US$19/19/20
K1388 8 ShiYan (十堰) 19:54 19:58 8h58m 720 US$14US$25/26/27
K1388 9 WuDangShan (武当山) 20:17 20:19 9h21m 739 US$14US$25/26/27
K1388 10 GuCheng (谷城) 21:11 21:13 10h15m 811 US$15US$27/28/29
K1388 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 22:19 22:39 11h23m 891 US$17US$29/30/31
K1388 12 PingDingShan (平顶山) 02:32 02:42 15h36m 1171 US$22US$37/39/40
K1388 13 LeiHe (漯河) 04:03 04:28 17h7m 1249 US$22US$38/40/41
K1388 14 XuChang (许昌) 05:04 05:21 18h8m 1303 US$24US$41/43/44
K1388 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:16 Final arrival 19h20m 1389 US$25US$42/44/45