Train K1391/K1394 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1391/K1394 Travel Time 38h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-烟台(3day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 烟台 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 2664Km
Arr. Time 19:14 Dep. Time 09:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1391/K1394 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 19:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 2 TangYuan (汤原) 19:49 19:51 35m 50 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1391/K1394 3 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 20:16 20:18 1h2m 87 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1391/K1394 4 NanCha (南岔) 21:07 21:10 1h53m 153 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/11
K1391/K1394 5 DaiLing (带岭) 21:39 21:41 2h25m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1391/K1394 6 LangXiang (朗乡) 21:54 21:56 2h40m 200 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1391/K1394 7 TieLi (铁力) 22:57 22:59 3h43m 280 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1391/K1394 8 QingAn (庆安) 23:31 23:33 4h17m 328 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1391/K1394 9 SuiHua (绥化) 00:17 00:20 5h3m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1391/K1394 10 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 01:40 02:04 6h26m 510 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1391/K1394 11 ChangChun (长春) 05:08 05:16 9h54m 753 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1391/K1394 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:59 06:02 10h45m 815 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1391/K1394 13 SiPing (四平) 06:41 06:43 11h27m 868 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1391/K1394 14 ChangTu (昌图) 07:17 07:20 12h3m 921 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1391/K1394 15 KaiYuan (开原) 07:40 07:42 12h26m 952 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1391/K1394 16 TieLing (铁岭) 08:04 08:07 12h50m 986 US$18US$31/35/36US$49/52
K1391/K1394 17 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:27 09:35 14h13m 888 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1391/K1394 18 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:42 09:55 14h28m 893 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1391/K1394 19 DaHuShan (大虎山) 11:25 11:28 16h11m 1192 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1391/K1394 20 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 11:57 12:00 16h43m 1234 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1391/K1394 21 JinZhou (锦州) 12:43 12:49 17h29m 1298 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1391/K1394 22 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 13:22 13:25 18h8m 1348 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1391/K1394 23 XingCheng (兴城) 13:41 13:43 18h27m 1369 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1391/K1394 24 SuiZhong (绥中) 14:14 14:16 19h0m 1417 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1391/K1394 25 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:03 15:15 19h49m 1482 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1391/K1394 26 LuanXian (滦县) 17:33 17:50 22h19m 2589 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1391/K1394 27 TangShan (唐山) 18:47 18:58 23h33m 1660 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1391/K1394 28 LuTai (芦台) 19:25 19:29 24h11m 1702 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1391/K1394 29 TangGu (塘沽) 19:54 19:56 24h40m 1743 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1391/K1394 30 TianJin (天津) 20:36 20:44 25h22m 1783 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1391/K1394 31 CangZhou (沧州) 22:46 22:49 27h32m 1909 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1391/K1394 32 BoTou (泊头) 23:13 23:15 27h59m 1960 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1391/K1394 33 JiNan (济南) 02:53 03:14 31h39m 2152 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1391/K1394 34 ZiBo (淄博) 04:18 04:20 33h4m 2241 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1391/K1394 35 QingZhouShi (青州市) 04:46 04:48 33h32m 2293 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1391/K1394 36 WeiFang (潍坊) 05:20 05:23 34h6m 2350 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1391/K1394 37 GaoMi (高密) 06:06 06:08 34h52m 2435 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1391/K1394 38 JiaoZhou (胶州) 06:28 06:31 35h14m 2460 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1391/K1394 39 LanCun (蓝村) 06:47 06:53 35h33m 2472 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K1391/K1394 40 LaiXi (莱西) 07:35 07:38 36h21m 2536 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K1391/K1394 41 LaiYang (莱阳) 07:56 07:59 36h42m 2559 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1391/K1394 42 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 08:23 08:26 37h9m 2603 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1391/K1394 43 TaoCun (桃村) 08:41 08:45 37h27m 2610 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1391/K1394 44 YanTai (烟台) 09:50 Final arrival 38h36m 2664 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110