Train K1391/K1394 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1391/K1394 Travel Time 38h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-烟台(3day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 烟台 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 2664Km
Arr. Time 19:23 Dep. Time 09:36 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1391/K1394 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 19:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 2 TangYuan (汤原) 19:55 19:57 32m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1391/K1394 3 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 20:20 20:23 57m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1391/K1394 4 NanCha (南岔) 21:14 21:18 1h51m 153 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1391/K1394 5 DaiLing (带岭) 21:45 21:47 2h22m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1391/K1394 6 LangXiang (朗乡) 21:59 22:01 2h36m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1391/K1394 7 TieLi (铁力) 22:57 23:00 3h34m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1391/K1394 8 QingAn (庆安) 23:31 23:33 4h8m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1391/K1394 9 SuiHua (绥化) 00:16 00:20 4h53m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1391/K1394 10 Harbin (哈尔滨) 01:46 02:27 6h23m 507 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1391/K1394 11 DeHui (德惠) 04:10 04:12 8h47m 672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 12 ChangChun (长春) 05:08 05:16 9h45m 753 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:59 06:02 10h36m 815 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 14 SiPing (四平) 06:41 06:43 11h18m 868 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 15 ChangTu (昌图) 07:17 07:20 11h54m 921 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 16 KaiYuan (开原) 07:40 07:42 12h17m 952 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 17 TieLing (铁岭) 08:04 08:07 12h41m 986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:27 09:35 14h4m 1053 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1391/K1394 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:42 09:55 14h19m 1056 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1391/K1394 20 DaHuShan (大虎山) 11:25 11:28 16h2m 1192 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 21 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 11:57 12:00 16h34m 1234 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 22 JinZhou (锦州) 12:43 12:49 17h20m 1298 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 23 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 13:22 13:25 17h59m 1348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 24 XingCheng (兴城) 13:41 13:43 18h18m 1369 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 25 SuiZhong (绥中) 14:14 14:16 18h51m 1417 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 26 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:03 15:16 19h40m 1482 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 27 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:47 15:50 20h24m 1498 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 28 LuanXian (滦县) 17:24 17:27 22h1m 2589 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 29 TangShan (唐山) 18:51 19:01 23h28m 1660 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 30 LuTai (芦台) 19:28 19:31 24h5m 1702 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 31 TangGu (塘沽) 19:59 20:03 24h36m 1743 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 32 TianJin (天津) 20:44 21:08 25h21m 1783 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 33 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 21:43 21:46 26h20m 1808 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 34 CangZhou (沧州) 22:43 22:49 27h20m 1909 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 35 JiNanDong (济南东) 02:53 03:18 31h30m 2134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 36 ZiBo (淄博) 04:18 04:20 32h55m 2241 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 37 QingZhouShi (青州市) 04:46 04:48 33h23m 2293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 38 WeiFang (潍坊) 05:20 05:23 33h57m 2350 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 39 GaoMi (高密) 06:06 06:08 34h43m 2435 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 40 JiaoZhou (胶州) 06:28 06:31 35h5m 2460 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 41 LanCun (蓝村) 06:47 06:53 35h24m 2472 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 42 LaiXi (莱西) 07:35 07:38 36h12m 2536 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1391/K1394 43 LaiYang (莱阳) 07:56 07:59 36h33m 2559 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1391/K1394 44 HaiYang (海阳) 08:23 08:26 37h0m 2591 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1391/K1394 45 TaoCun (桃村) 08:41 08:44 37h18m 2610 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1391/K1394 46 YanTai (烟台) 09:36 Final arrival 38h13m 2664 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115