Train K1391/K1394 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1391/K1394 Travel Time 38h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-烟台(3day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 烟台 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 2664Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 09:50 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1391/K1394 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1391/K1394 2 TangYuan (汤原) 20:03 20:06 33m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1391/K1394 3 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 20:30 20:33 1h0m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1391/K1394 4 NanCha (南岔) 21:22 21:26 1h52m 153 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
K1391/K1394 5 DaiLing (带岭) 21:55 21:57 2h25m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1391/K1394 6 TieLi (铁力) 23:05 23:07 3h35m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1391/K1394 7 SuiHua (绥化) 00:18 00:21 4h48m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1391/K1394 8 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 01:40 02:04 6h10m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1391/K1394 9 ChangChun (长春) 05:08 05:16 9h38m 753 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1391/K1394 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:59 06:02 10h29m 815 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1391/K1394 11 SiPing (四平) 06:41 06:43 11h11m 868 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1391/K1394 12 ChangTu (昌图) 07:17 07:20 11h47m 921 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1391/K1394 13 KaiYuan (开原) 07:40 07:42 12h10m 952 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1391/K1394 14 TieLing (铁岭) 08:04 08:07 12h34m 986 US$19US$33/36/38US$51/54
K1391/K1394 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:27 09:35 13h57m 888 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1391/K1394 16 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:42 09:55 14h12m 893 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1391/K1394 17 DaHuShan (大虎山) 11:25 11:28 15h55m 1192 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1391/K1394 18 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 11:57 12:00 16h27m 1234 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1391/K1394 19 JinZhou (锦州) 12:43 12:49 17h13m 1298 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1391/K1394 20 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 13:22 13:25 17h52m 1348 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1391/K1394 21 XingCheng (兴城) 13:41 13:43 18h11m 1369 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1391/K1394 22 SuiZhong (绥中) 14:14 14:16 18h44m 1417 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1391/K1394 23 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:03 15:16 19h33m 1482 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1391/K1394 24 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:47 15:53 20h17m 1292 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1391/K1394 25 LuanXian (滦县) 17:39 17:50 22h9m 2589 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1391/K1394 26 TangShan (唐山) 18:47 19:00 23h17m 1660 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1391/K1394 27 LuTai (芦台) 19:27 19:29 23h57m 1702 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1391/K1394 28 TangGu (塘沽) 19:54 19:56 24h24m 1743 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1391/K1394 29 TianJin (天津) 20:36 20:44 25h6m 1783 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1391/K1394 30 CangZhou (沧州) 22:40 22:46 27h10m 1909 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1391/K1394 31 BoTou (泊头) 23:10 23:16 27h40m 1960 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1391/K1394 32 JiNan (济南) 02:53 03:14 31h23m 2152 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1391/K1394 33 ZiBo (淄博) 04:18 04:20 32h48m 2241 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1391/K1394 34 QingZhouShi (青州市) 04:46 04:48 33h16m 2293 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1391/K1394 35 WeiFang (潍坊) 05:20 05:23 33h50m 2350 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1391/K1394 36 GaoMi (高密) 06:06 06:08 34h36m 2435 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1391/K1394 37 JiaoZhou (胶州) 06:28 06:31 34h58m 2460 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1391/K1394 38 LanCun (蓝村) 06:47 06:53 35h17m 2472 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1391/K1394 39 LaiXi (莱西) 07:35 07:38 36h5m 2536 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1391/K1394 40 LaiYang (莱阳) 07:56 07:59 36h26m 2559 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1391/K1394 41 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 08:23 08:26 36h53m 2603 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1391/K1394 42 TaoCun (桃村) 08:41 08:45 37h11m 2610 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1391/K1394 43 YanTai (烟台) 09:50 Final arrival 38h20m 2664 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115