Train K1392/K1393 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1392/K1393 Travel Time 37h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-佳木斯(3day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 2659Km
Arr. Time 16:33 Dep. Time 06:30 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1392/K1393 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 16:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 2 TaoCun (桃村) 17:18 17:21 45m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1392/K1393 3 HaiYang (海阳) 17:36 17:39 1h3m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1392/K1393 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 18:03 18:06 1h30m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1392/K1393 5 LaiXi (莱西) 18:24 18:27 1h51m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1392/K1393 6 LanCun (蓝村) 19:17 19:23 2h44m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1392/K1393 7 JiaoZhou (胶州) 19:39 19:42 3h6m 204 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1392/K1393 8 GaoMi (高密) 20:24 20:43 3h51m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1392/K1393 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:26 21:31 4h53m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1392/K1393 10 QingZhouShi (青州市) 22:03 22:07 5h30m 371 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1392/K1393 11 ZiBo (淄博) 22:33 22:38 6h0m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1392/K1393 12 JiNan (济南) 23:46 23:58 7h13m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1392/K1393 13 DeZhou (德州) 01:32 01:43 8h59m 642 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1392/K1393 14 CangZhou (沧州) 03:36 03:44 11h3m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1392/K1393 15 TianJin (天津) 05:18 05:31 12h45m 881 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1392/K1393 16 LuTai (芦台) 06:26 06:29 13h53m 962 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1392/K1393 17 TangShan (唐山) 06:59 07:03 14h26m 1004 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1392/K1393 18 QianAn (迁安) 07:52 08:05 15h19m 1072 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1392/K1393 19 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:42 09:50 17h9m 1177 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1392/K1393 20 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 11:20 11:23 18h47m 1311 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1392/K1393 21 JinZhou (锦州) 12:02 12:09 19h29m 1361 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1392/K1393 22 DaHuShan (大虎山) 13:14 13:19 20h41m 1467 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1392/K1393 23 XinMin (新民) 14:02 14:05 21h29m 1538 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1392/K1393 24 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:03 15:14 22h30m 1606 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1392/K1393 25 TieLing (铁岭) 16:01 16:04 23h28m 1673 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1392/K1393 26 ChangTu (昌图) 16:50 16:52 24h17m 1738 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1392/K1393 27 SiPing (四平) 17:31 17:34 24h58m 1796 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1392/K1393 28 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:07 18:10 25h34m 1844 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1392/K1393 29 ChangChun (长春) 18:54 19:02 26h21m 1906 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1392/K1393 30 DeHui (德惠) 19:49 19:52 27h16m 1987 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1392/K1393 31 FuYu (扶余) 20:38 20:41 28h5m 2050 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1392/K1393 32 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:45 23:18 30h12m 2161 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1392/K1393 33 SuiHua (绥化) 00:35 00:47 32h2m 2277 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1392/K1393 34 QingAn (庆安) 01:32 01:36 32h59m 2331 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1392/K1393 35 TieLi (铁力) 02:12 02:16 33h39m 2379 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1392/K1393 36 LangXiang (朗乡) 03:25 03:29 34h52m 2459 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1392/K1393 37 NanCha (南岔) 04:09 04:18 35h36m 2506 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1392/K1393 38 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 05:06 05:10 36h33m 2572 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1392/K1393 39 XiangLan (香兰) 05:24 05:29 36h51m 2590 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1392/K1393 40 TangYuan (汤原) 05:44 05:50 37h11m 2609 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1392/K1393 41 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 06:30 Final arrival 37h57m 2659 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115