Train K1392/K1393 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1392/K1393 Travel Time 37h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-佳木斯(3day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 2659Km
Arr. Time 16:33 Dep. Time 06:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1392/K1393 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 16:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 2 TaoCun (桃村) 17:18 17:21 45m 54 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 3 HaiYang (海阳) 17:36 17:38 1h3m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1392/K1393 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 18:02 18:05 1h29m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1392/K1393 5 LaiXi (莱西) 18:23 18:26 1h50m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1392/K1393 6 LanCun (蓝村) 19:16 19:22 2h43m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1392/K1393 7 JiaoZhou (胶州) 19:40 19:43 3h7m 204 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1392/K1393 8 GaoMi (高密) 20:24 20:43 3h51m 229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:26 21:32 4h53m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1392/K1393 10 ZiBo (淄博) 22:27 22:31 5h54m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1392/K1393 11 JiNanDong (济南东) 23:35 23:58 7h2m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1392/K1393 12 DeZhou (德州) 01:32 01:43 8h59m 642 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 13 CangZhou (沧州) 03:42 03:48 11h9m 755 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 14 TianJin (天津) 05:22 05:31 12h49m 881 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 15 LuTai (芦台) 06:26 06:29 13h53m 962 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 16 TangShan (唐山) 06:59 07:03 14h26m 1004 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 17 QianAn (迁安) 07:52 08:05 15h19m 1072 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:42 09:50 17h9m 1177 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 19 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 11:20 11:23 18h47m 1311 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 20 JinZhou (锦州) 12:02 12:09 19h29m 1361 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 21 DaHuShan (大虎山) 13:14 13:19 20h41m 1467 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 22 XinMin (新民) 14:02 14:05 21h29m 1538 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 23 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:03 15:14 22h30m 1606 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 24 TieLing (铁岭) 16:01 16:04 23h28m 1673 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 25 ChangTu (昌图) 16:50 16:52 24h17m 1738 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 26 SiPing (四平) 17:31 17:34 24h58m 1796 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 27 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:07 18:10 25h34m 1844 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 28 ChangChun (长春) 18:54 19:02 26h21m 1906 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 29 DeHui (德惠) 19:49 19:52 27h16m 1987 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 30 FuYu (扶余) 20:38 20:41 28h5m 2050 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 31 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:34 23:18 30h1m 2161 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1392/K1393 32 SuiHua (绥化) 00:40 00:47 32h7m 2277 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 33 QingAn (庆安) 01:32 01:36 32h59m 2331 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 34 TieLi (铁力) 02:12 02:16 33h39m 2379 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 35 LangXiang (朗乡) 03:25 03:29 34h52m 2459 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 36 NanCha (南岔) 04:09 04:15 35h36m 2506 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 37 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 05:03 05:08 36h30m 2572 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 38 XiangLan (香兰) 05:22 05:25 36h49m 2590 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 39 TangYuan (汤原) 05:40 05:45 37h7m 2609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 40 LianJiangKou (莲江口) 06:14 06:16 37h41m 2659 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1392/K1393 41 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 06:30 Final arrival 37h57m 2659 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115