Train K1393/K1392 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1393/K1392 Travel Time 37h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-佳木斯(3day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 2659Km
Arr. Time 16:33 Dep. Time 05:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1393/K1392 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 16:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1393/K1392 2 TaoCun (桃村) 17:18 17:21 45m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1393/K1392 3 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 17:36 17:39 1h3m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1393/K1392 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 18:03 18:06 1h30m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1393/K1392 5 LaiXi (莱西) 18:24 18:27 1h51m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1393/K1392 6 LanCun (蓝村) 19:17 19:23 2h44m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1393/K1392 7 JiaoZhou (胶州) 19:39 19:42 3h6m 204 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1393/K1392 8 GaoMi (高密) 20:24 20:44 3h51m 229 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1393/K1392 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:27 21:34 4h54m 314 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1393/K1392 10 QingZhouShi (青州市) 22:06 22:09 5h33m 371 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1393/K1392 11 ZiBo (淄博) 22:35 22:38 6h2m 414 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1393/K1392 12 JiNan (济南) 23:46 23:58 7h13m 524 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1393/K1392 13 DeZhou (德州) 01:31 01:43 8h58m 642 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1393/K1392 14 CangZhou (沧州) 03:36 03:44 11h3m 755 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1393/K1392 15 TianJin (天津) 05:18 05:31 12h45m 881 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1393/K1392 16 LuTai (芦台) 06:26 06:29 13h53m 962 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1393/K1392 17 TangShan (唐山) 06:59 07:04 14h26m 1004 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1393/K1392 18 QianAn (迁安) 07:53 08:05 15h20m 1072 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1393/K1392 19 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:42 09:50 17h9m 1177 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1393/K1392 20 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 11:20 11:23 18h47m 1311 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1393/K1392 21 JinZhou (锦州) 12:02 12:09 19h29m 1361 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1393/K1392 22 DaHuShan (大虎山) 13:14 13:19 20h41m 1467 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1393/K1392 23 XinMin (新民) 14:02 14:05 21h29m 1538 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1393/K1392 24 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:03 15:14 22h30m 1606 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1393/K1392 25 TieLing (铁岭) 16:01 16:04 23h28m 1673 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1393/K1392 26 ChangTu (昌图) 16:50 16:52 24h17m 1738 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1393/K1392 27 SiPing (四平) 17:31 17:34 24h58m 1796 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1393/K1392 28 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:07 18:10 25h34m 1844 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1393/K1392 29 ChangChun (长春) 18:54 19:02 26h21m 1906 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1393/K1392 30 DeHui (德惠) 19:49 19:52 27h16m 1987 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1393/K1392 31 FuYu (扶余) 20:38 20:41 28h5m 2050 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1393/K1392 32 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 21:17 21:19 28h44m 2101 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1393/K1392 33 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:14 23:00 29h41m 2161 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1393/K1392 34 SuiHua (绥化) 00:22 00:32 31h49m 2277 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1393/K1392 35 QingAn (庆安) 01:12 01:15 32h39m 2331 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1393/K1392 36 TieLi (铁力) 01:49 01:52 33h16m 2379 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K1393/K1392 37 LangXiang (朗乡) 02:55 02:58 34h22m 2459 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1393/K1392 38 NanCha (南岔) 03:38 03:44 35h5m 2506 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K1393/K1392 39 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 04:27 04:30 35h54m 2572 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1393/K1392 40 XiangLan (香兰) 04:43 04:46 36h10m 2590 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1393/K1392 41 TangYuan (汤原) 05:01 05:06 36h28m 2609 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1393/K1392 42 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 05:43 Final arrival 37h10m 2659 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110