Train K1395/K1398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1395/K1398 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-温州(0day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 21:14 Dep. Time 05:30 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1395/K1398 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 21:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1395/K1398 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 22:18 22:20 1h4m 121 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1395/K1398 3 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 23:28 23:40 2h14m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1395/K1398 4 JinZhou (晋州) 00:19 00:32 3h5m 289 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1395/K1398 5 XinJi (辛集) 00:47 00:49 3h33m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1395/K1398 6 HengShui (衡水) 02:19 02:25 5h5m 357 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1395/K1398 7 QingHeCheng (清河城) 03:42 03:44 6h28m 437 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1395/K1398 8 LiaoCheng (聊城) 04:40 04:47 7h26m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1395/K1398 9 LiangShan (梁山) 05:33 05:49 8h19m 585 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1395/K1398 10 HeZe (菏泽) 06:36 06:46 9h22m 665 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1395/K1398 11 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 07:58 08:04 10h44m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1395/K1398 12 BoZhou (亳州) 08:45 08:49 11h31m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1395/K1398 13 FuYang (阜阳) 09:58 10:20 12h44m 938 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1395/K1398 14 HuaiNan (淮南) 11:52 11:56 14h38m 1064 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1395/K1398 15 HeFei (合肥) 13:14 13:32 16h0m 1159 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1395/K1398 16 ChaoHu (巢湖) 14:22 14:26 17h8m 1223 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1395/K1398 17 WuHu (芜湖) 15:29 15:35 18h15m 1300 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1395/K1398 18 XuanCheng (宣城) 16:34 16:38 19h20m 1364 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1395/K1398 19 GuangDe (广德) 17:22 17:26 20h8m 1427 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1395/K1398 20 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 18:01 18:05 20h47m 1478 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1395/K1398 21 DeQingXi (德清西) 18:46 18:49 21h32m 1536 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1395/K1398 22 HangZhou (杭州) 20:07 20:19 22h53m 1604 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1395/K1398 23 ZhuJi (诸暨) 21:26 21:29 24h12m 1691 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1395/K1398 24 YiWu (义乌) 21:55 21:58 24h41m 1743 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1395/K1398 25 JinHuaNan (金华南) 22:31 23:00 25h17m 1787 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1395/K1398 26 WuYi (武义) 23:48 00:10 26h34m 1831 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1395/K1398 27 YongKang (永康) 00:30 00:56 27h16m 1852 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1395/K1398 28 JinYun (缙云) 01:27 01:35 28h13m 1885 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1395/K1398 29 LiShui (丽水) 02:38 02:43 29h24m 1917 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1395/K1398 30 QingTian (青田) 03:55 04:05 30h41m 1996 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1395/K1398 31 WenZhou (温州) 05:30 Final arrival 32h16m 2053 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94