Train K1395/K1398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1395/K1398 Travel Time 31h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-温州(3day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 21:14 Dep. Time 05:00 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1395/K1398 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 21:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1395/K1398 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 22:18 22:20 1h4m 121 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1395/K1398 3 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 23:28 23:40 2h14m 225 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1395/K1398 4 JinZhou (晋州) 00:19 00:32 3h5m 289 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1395/K1398 5 XinJi (辛集) 00:47 00:49 3h33m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1395/K1398 6 HengShui (衡水) 02:20 02:25 5h6m 357 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1395/K1398 7 QingHeCheng (清河城) 03:42 03:44 6h28m 437 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1395/K1398 8 LiaoCheng (聊城) 04:40 04:47 7h26m 509 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1395/K1398 9 LiangShan (梁山) 05:33 05:49 8h19m 585 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1395/K1398 10 HeZe (菏泽) 06:36 06:46 9h22m 665 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1395/K1398 11 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 07:58 08:02 10h44m 770 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1395/K1398 12 BoZhou (亳州) 08:45 08:49 11h31m 834 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1395/K1398 13 FuYang (阜阳) 09:58 10:13 12h44m 938 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1395/K1398 14 HeFei (合肥) 12:30 12:40 15h16m 1159 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1395/K1398 15 ChaoHu (巢湖) 13:24 13:28 16h10m 1223 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1395/K1398 16 WuHu (芜湖) 14:18 14:24 17h4m 1300 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1395/K1398 17 XuanCheng (宣城) 15:19 15:23 18h5m 1364 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1395/K1398 18 GuangDe (广德) 16:03 16:06 18h49m 1427 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1395/K1398 19 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 16:36 16:40 19h22m 1478 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1395/K1398 20 DeQingXi (德清西) 17:18 17:23 20h4m 1536 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1395/K1398 21 HangZhou (杭州) 18:38 18:55 21h24m 1604 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1395/K1398 22 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:55 19:58 22h41m 1691 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1395/K1398 23 YiWu (义乌) 20:38 20:42 23h24m 1743 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1395/K1398 24 JinHuaNan (金华南) 21:17 21:50 24h3m 1787 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1395/K1398 25 WuYi (武义) 22:47 23:29 25h33m 1831 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1395/K1398 26 YongKang (永康) 23:49 00:22 26h35m 1852 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1395/K1398 27 JinYun (缙云) 00:53 01:00 27h39m 1885 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1395/K1398 28 LiShui (丽水) 02:12 02:17 28h58m 1917 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1395/K1398 29 QingTian (青田) 03:18 03:20 30h4m 1996 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1395/K1398 30 WenZhou (温州) 05:00 Final arrival 31h46m 2053 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90