Train K1396/K1397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1396/K1397 Travel Time 29h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-太原(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 太原 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2018-7-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1396/K1397 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1396/K1397 2 QingTian (青田) 15:44 15:46 54m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1396/K1397 3 LiShui (丽水) 16:55 16:58 2h5m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1396/K1397 4 JinYun (缙云) 17:30 17:32 2h40m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1396/K1397 5 YongKang (永康) 18:03 18:08 3h13m 201 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/12
K1396/K1397 6 WuYi (武义) 18:29 18:32 3h39m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1396/K1397 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:09 19:34 4h19m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1396/K1397 8 YiWu (义乌) 20:03 20:06 5h13m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1396/K1397 9 HangZhou (杭州) 21:33 21:44 6h43m 449 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1396/K1397 10 DeQingXi (德清西) 22:22 22:25 7h32m 517 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1396/K1397 11 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 23:05 23:08 8h15m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1396/K1397 12 WuHu (芜湖) 01:24 01:30 10h34m 753 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1396/K1397 13 ChaoHu (巢湖) 02:33 02:37 11h43m 830 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1396/K1397 14 HeFei (合肥) 03:34 03:50 12h44m 894 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1396/K1397 15 HuaiNan (淮南) 05:08 05:12 14h18m 989 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1396/K1397 16 FuYang (阜阳) 06:43 07:06 15h53m 1115 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1396/K1397 17 BoZhou (亳州) 08:39 08:43 17h49m 1219 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1396/K1397 18 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 09:33 09:38 18h43m 1283 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1396/K1397 19 DingTao (定陶) 10:33 10:40 19h43m 1340 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1396/K1397 20 HeZe (菏泽) 10:57 11:07 20h7m 1388 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1396/K1397 21 LiangShan (梁山) 12:00 12:07 21h10m 1468 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1396/K1397 22 LiaoCheng (聊城) 12:55 13:02 22h5m 1544 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1396/K1397 23 LingQing (临清) 14:17 14:20 23h27m 1590 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1396/K1397 24 QingHeCheng (清河城) 14:40 14:42 23h50m 1616 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1396/K1397 25 ZaoQiang (枣强) 15:18 15:20 24h28m 1665 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1396/K1397 26 HengShui (衡水) 15:55 16:12 25h5m 1696 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1396/K1397 27 XinJi (辛集) 16:44 16:46 25h54m 1743 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1396/K1397 28 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:51 18:26 27h1m 1828 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1396/K1397 29 TaiYuan (太原) 20:22 Final arrival 29h32m 2053 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94