Train K1396/K1397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1396/K1397 Travel Time 29h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-太原(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 太原 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1396/K1397 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1396/K1397 2 QingTian (青田) 15:44 15:46 54m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1396/K1397 3 LiShui (丽水) 16:55 16:58 2h5m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1396/K1397 4 JinYun (缙云) 17:30 17:32 2h40m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1396/K1397 5 YongKang (永康) 18:03 18:05 3h13m 201 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/12
K1396/K1397 6 WuYi (武义) 18:25 18:27 3h35m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1396/K1397 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 18:52 19:17 4h2m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1396/K1397 8 YiWu (义乌) 19:54 19:57 5h4m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1396/K1397 9 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:25 20:28 5h35m 362 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1396/K1397 10 HangZhou (杭州) 21:33 21:54 6h43m 449 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1396/K1397 11 DeQingXi (德清西) 22:38 22:43 7h48m 517 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1396/K1397 12 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 23:21 23:26 8h31m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1396/K1397 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 00:33 00:38 9h43m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1396/K1397 14 WuHu (芜湖) 01:29 01:35 10h39m 753 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1396/K1397 15 HeFei (合肥) 03:08 03:25 12h18m 894 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1396/K1397 16 HuaiNan (淮南) 04:26 04:31 13h36m 989 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1396/K1397 17 FuYang (阜阳) 06:05 06:20 15h15m 1115 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1396/K1397 18 BoZhou (亳州) 08:31 08:35 17h41m 1219 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1396/K1397 19 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 09:23 09:38 18h33m 1283 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1396/K1397 20 DingTao (定陶) 10:33 10:38 19h43m 1340 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1396/K1397 21 HeZe (菏泽) 10:55 11:03 20h5m 1388 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1396/K1397 22 YunCheng (郓城) 11:36 11:39 20h46m 1427 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1396/K1397 23 LiangShan (梁山) 11:55 11:58 21h5m 1468 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1396/K1397 24 LiaoCheng (聊城) 12:46 13:02 21h56m 1544 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1396/K1397 25 LingQing (临清) 14:17 14:20 23h27m 1590 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1396/K1397 26 QingHeCheng (清河城) 14:40 14:42 23h50m 1616 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1396/K1397 27 ZaoQiang (枣强) 15:18 15:20 24h28m 1665 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1396/K1397 28 HengShui (衡水) 15:55 16:12 25h5m 1696 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1396/K1397 29 XinJi (辛集) 16:44 16:46 25h54m 1743 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1396/K1397 30 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:51 18:26 27h1m 1828 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1396/K1397 31 TaiYuan (太原) 20:22 Final arrival 29h32m 2053 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94