Train K1396/K1397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1396/K1397 Travel Time 29h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-太原(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 太原 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1396/K1397 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1396/K1397 2 QingTian (青田) 15:44 15:46 54m 57 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1396/K1397 3 LiShui (丽水) 16:55 16:58 2h5m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1396/K1397 4 JinYun (缙云) 17:30 17:32 2h40m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1396/K1397 5 YongKang (永康) 18:03 18:05 3h13m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1396/K1397 6 WuYi (武义) 18:25 18:27 3h35m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1396/K1397 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 18:52 19:17 4h2m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1396/K1397 8 YiWu (义乌) 19:54 19:57 5h4m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1396/K1397 9 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:25 20:28 5h35m 362 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1396/K1397 10 HangZhou (杭州) 21:33 21:54 6h43m 449 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1396/K1397 11 DeQingXi (德清西) 22:38 22:43 7h48m 517 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1396/K1397 12 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 23:21 23:26 8h31m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1396/K1397 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 00:33 00:38 9h43m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1396/K1397 14 WuHu (芜湖) 01:29 01:35 10h39m 753 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1396/K1397 15 HeFei (合肥) 03:10 03:25 12h20m 894 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1396/K1397 16 HuaiNan (淮南) 04:26 04:31 13h36m 989 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1396/K1397 17 FuYang (阜阳) 06:05 06:20 15h15m 1115 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1396/K1397 18 BoZhou (亳州) 08:21 08:26 17h31m 1219 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1396/K1397 19 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 09:15 09:32 18h25m 1283 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1396/K1397 20 DingTao (定陶) 10:33 10:38 19h43m 1340 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1396/K1397 21 HeZe (菏泽) 10:55 11:00 20h5m 1388 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1396/K1397 22 YunCheng (郓城) 11:33 11:37 20h43m 1427 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1396/K1397 23 LiangShan (梁山) 11:53 11:57 21h3m 1468 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1396/K1397 24 LiaoCheng (聊城) 12:51 13:02 22h1m 1544 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1396/K1397 25 LingQing (临清) 13:45 14:20 22h55m 1590 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1396/K1397 26 QingHeCheng (清河城) 14:40 14:42 23h50m 1616 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1396/K1397 27 ZaoQiang (枣强) 15:18 15:20 24h28m 1665 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1396/K1397 28 HengShui (衡水) 15:55 16:12 25h5m 1696 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1396/K1397 29 XinJi (辛集) 16:44 16:46 25h54m 1743 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1396/K1397 30 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:51 18:26 27h1m 1828 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1396/K1397 31 TaiYuan (太原) 20:22 Final arrival 29h32m 2053 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90