Train K1397/K1396 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1397/K1396 Travel Time 29h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-太原(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 太原 Train Types Fast train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1397/K1396 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0
K1397/K1396 2 QingTian (青田) 15:44 15:46 54m 57
K1397/K1396 3 LiShui (丽水) 16:55 16:58 2h5m 136
K1397/K1396 4 JinYun (缙云) 17:30 17:32 2h40m 168
K1397/K1396 5 YongKang (永康) 18:03 18:08 3h13m 201
K1397/K1396 6 WuYi (武义) 18:29 18:32 3h39m 222
K1397/K1396 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:09 19:34 4h19m 249
K1397/K1396 8 YiWu (义乌) 20:03 20:06 5h13m 310
K1397/K1396 8 YiWu (义乌) 20:03 20:06 5h13m 310
K1397/K1396 9 HangZhou (杭州) 21:33 21:44 6h43m 449
K1397/K1396 9 HangZhou (杭州) 21:33 21:44 6h43m 449
K1397/K1396 10 DeQingXi (德清西) 22:22 22:25 7h32m 517
K1397/K1396 10 DeQingXi (德清西) 22:22 22:25 7h32m 517
K1397/K1396 11 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 23:05 23:08 8h15m 575
K1397/K1396 11 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 23:05 23:08 8h15m 575
K1397/K1396 12 WuHu (芜湖) 01:24 01:30 10h34m 753
K1397/K1396 12 WuHu (芜湖) 01:24 01:30 10h34m 753
K1397/K1396 13 ChaoHu (巢湖) 02:33 02:37 11h43m 830
K1397/K1396 13 ChaoHu (巢湖) 02:33 02:37 11h43m 830
K1397/K1396 14 HeFei (合肥) 03:34 03:50 12h44m 894
K1397/K1396 14 HeFei (合肥) 03:34 03:50 12h44m 894
K1397/K1396 15 HuaiNan (淮南) 05:08 05:12 14h18m 989
K1397/K1396 15 HuaiNan (淮南) 05:08 05:12 14h18m 989
K1397/K1396 16 FuYang (阜阳) 06:43 07:06 15h53m 1115
K1397/K1396 16 FuYang (阜阳) 06:43 07:06 15h53m 1115
K1397/K1396 17 BoZhou (亳州) 08:39 08:43 17h49m 1219
K1397/K1396 17 BoZhou (亳州) 08:39 08:43 17h49m 1219
K1397/K1396 18 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 09:33 09:38 18h43m 1283
K1397/K1396 18 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 09:33 09:38 18h43m 1283
K1397/K1396 19 DingTao (定陶) 10:33 10:40 19h43m 1340
K1397/K1396 19 DingTao (定陶) 10:33 10:40 19h43m 1340
K1397/K1396 20 HeZe (菏泽) 10:57 11:07 20h7m 1388
K1397/K1396 20 HeZe (菏泽) 10:57 11:07 20h7m 1388
K1397/K1396 21 LiangShan (梁山) 12:00 12:07 21h10m 1468
K1397/K1396 21 LiangShan (梁山) 12:00 12:07 21h10m 1468
K1397/K1396 22 LiaoCheng (聊城) 12:55 13:02 22h5m 1544
K1397/K1396 22 LiaoCheng (聊城) 12:55 13:02 22h5m 1544
K1397/K1396 23 LingQing (临清) 14:17 14:20 23h27m 1590
K1397/K1396 23 LingQing (临清) 14:17 14:20 23h27m 1590
K1397/K1396 24 QingHeCheng (清河城) 14:40 14:42 23h50m 1616
K1397/K1396 24 QingHeCheng (清河城) 14:40 14:42 23h50m 1616
K1397/K1396 25 ZaoQiang (枣强) 15:18 15:20 24h28m 1665
K1397/K1396 25 ZaoQiang (枣强) 15:18 15:20 24h28m 1665
K1397/K1396 26 HengShui (衡水) 15:55 16:12 25h5m 1696
K1397/K1396 26 HengShui (衡水) 15:55 16:12 25h5m 1696
K1397/K1396 27 XinJi (辛集) 16:44 16:46 25h54m 1743
K1397/K1396 27 XinJi (辛集) 16:44 16:46 25h54m 1743
K1397/K1396 28 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:51 18:26 27h1m 1828
K1397/K1396 28 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 17:51 18:26 27h1m 1828
K1397/K1396 29 TaiYuan (太原) 20:22 Final arrival 29h32m 2053
K1397/K1396 29 TaiYuan (太原) 20:22 Final arrival 29h32m 2053