Train K141/K144 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K141/K144 Travel Time 19h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-南宁(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1543Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 09:12 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K141/K144 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K141/K144 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 15:31 15:34 1h31m 148 US$3US$8/9/10US$13/14
K141/K144 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:50 18:00 3h50m 311 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K141/K144 4 GuiYang (贵阳) 22:02 22:35 8h2m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K141/K144 5 MaWei (麻尾) 01:24 01:30 11h24m 974 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K141/K144 6 JinChengJiang (金城江) 02:58 03:08 12h58m 1127 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K141/K144 7 YiZhou (宜州) 03:58 04:03 13h58m 1197 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K141/K144 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:17 05:38 15h17m 1288 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K141/K144 9 LaiBin (来宾) 06:28 06:33 16h28m 1358 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K141/K144 10 NanNing (南宁) 09:12 Final arrival 19h12m 1543 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72