Train K141/K144 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K141/K144 Travel Time 18h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-南宁(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1543Km
Arr. Time 14:43 Dep. Time 09:20 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K141/K144 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 14:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K141/K144 2 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:49 18:00 3h6m 311 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K141/K144 3 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 20:26 20:48 5h43m 559 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K141/K144 4 GuiYang (贵阳) 22:06 22:40 7h23m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K141/K144 5 GuiDingNan (贵定南) 23:24 23:32 8h41m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K141/K144 6 MaWei (麻尾) 01:58 02:06 11h15m 974 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K141/K144 7 JinChengJiang (金城江) 03:30 03:39 12h47m 1127 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K141/K144 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:35 05:42 14h52m 1288 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K141/K144 9 LaiBin (来宾) 06:32 06:37 15h49m 1358 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K141/K144 10 NanNing (南宁) 09:20 Final arrival 18h37m 1543 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75