Train K141/K144 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K141/K144 Travel Time 19h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-南宁(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1543Km
Arr. Time 13:51 Dep. Time 09:15 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K141/K144 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 13:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K141/K144 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 15:24 15:34 1h33m 148 US$3US$9/9/10US$14/15
K141/K144 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:50 18:00 3h59m 311 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K141/K144 4 GuiYang (贵阳) 21:58 22:35 8h7m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K141/K144 5 MaWei (麻尾) 01:24 01:30 11h33m 974 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K141/K144 6 JinChengJiang (金城江) 02:58 03:08 13h7m 1127 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K141/K144 7 YiZhou (宜州) 04:09 04:13 14h18m 1197 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K141/K144 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:23 05:45 15h32m 1288 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K141/K144 9 LaiBin (来宾) 06:35 06:39 16h44m 1358 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K141/K144 10 NanNing (南宁) 09:15 Final arrival 19h24m 1543 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75