Train K142/K143 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K142/K143 Travel Time 18h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-成都(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 1543Km
Arr. Time 18:14 Dep. Time 12:42 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K142/K143 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 18:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K142/K143 2 LiTang (黎塘) 19:41 19:46 1h27m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K142/K143 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:17 21:31 3h3m 255 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K142/K143 4 YiZhou (宜州) 22:38 22:45 4h24m 346 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K142/K143 5 JinChengJiang (金城江) 23:35 23:45 5h21m 416 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K142/K143 6 NanDan (南丹) 00:40 00:46 6h26m 484 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K142/K143 7 DuYun (都匀) 02:44 02:50 8h30m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K142/K143 8 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:19 04:47 10h5m 875 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K142/K143 9 ZunYi (遵义) 06:14 06:39 12h0m 1030 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K142/K143 10 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 08:58 09:19 14h44m 1232 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K142/K143 11 TongNan (潼南) 10:36 10:42 16h22m 1468 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K142/K143 12 ChengDu (成都) 12:42 Final arrival 18h28m 1543 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75