Train K1437 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1437 Travel Time 16h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
漯河-宁波(2day)
Arrival 漯河 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1048Km
Arr. Time 16:20 Dep. Time 09:05 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1437 1 LeiHe (漯河) Departure Station 16:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1437 2 ZhouKou (周口) 17:10 17:20 50m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1437 3 XiangCheng (项城) 17:42 17:47 1h22m 94 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1437 4 ShenQiu (沈丘) 18:05 18:10 1h45m 113 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1437 5 JieShouShi (界首市) 18:34 18:39 2h14m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1437 6 TaiHeBei (太和北) 18:57 19:02 2h37m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1437 7 FuYang (阜阳) 19:49 20:04 3h29m 211 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1437 8 HuaiNan (淮南) 21:28 21:33 5h8m 337 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1437 9 HeFei (合肥) 22:53 23:07 6h33m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1437 10 WuHu (芜湖) 00:59 01:05 8h39m 573 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1437 11 XuanCheng (宣城) 02:10 02:14 9h50m 637 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1437 12 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 03:30 03:35 11h10m 751 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1437 13 HangZhou (杭州) 05:21 05:37 13h1m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1437 14 ShaoXing (绍兴) 07:10 07:13 14h50m 940 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1437 15 YuYao (余姚) 08:00 08:10 15h40m 1000 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1437 16 NingBo (宁波) 09:05 Final arrival 16h45m 1048 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56