Train K1437 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1437 Travel Time 17h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
漯河-宁波(2day)
Arrival 漯河 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 09:05 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1437 1 LeiHe (漯河) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0
K1437 2 ZhouKou (周口) 16:51 17:01 51m 64
K1437 3 XiangCheng (项城) 17:27 17:32 1h27m 94
K1437 4 ShenQiu (沈丘) 17:51 17:56 1h51m 113
K1437 5 JieShouShi (界首市) 18:20 18:26 2h20m 143
K1437 6 TaiHeBei (太和北) 18:45 18:52 2h45m 163
K1437 7 FuYang (阜阳) 19:49 20:04 3h49m 211
K1437 8 HuaiNan (淮南) 21:28 21:33 5h28m 337
K1437 9 HeFei (合肥) 22:53 23:07 6h53m 432
K1437 10 ChaoHu (巢湖) 23:56 00:00 7h56m 496
K1437 11 WuHu (芜湖) 01:04 01:12 9h4m 573
K1437 12 XuanCheng (宣城) 02:10 02:14 10h10m 637
K1437 13 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 03:30 03:35 11h30m 751
K1437 14 HangZhou (杭州) 06:00 06:15 14h0m 877
K1437 15 ShaoXing (绍兴) 07:10 07:19 15h10m 940
K1437 16 YuYao (余姚) 08:06 08:10 16h6m 1000
K1437 17 NingBo (宁波) 09:05 Final arrival 17h5m 1048