Train K1437/K1440 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1437/K1440 Travel Time 18h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
平顶山-宁波(2day)
Arrival 平顶山 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 1126Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 09:05 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1437/K1440 1 PingDingShan (平顶山) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1437/K1440 2 LeiHe (漯河) 16:12 16:22 1h12m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1437/K1440 3 ZhouKou (周口) 17:12 17:20 2h12m 142 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1437/K1440 4 XiangCheng (项城) 17:42 17:47 2h42m 172 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1437/K1440 5 ShenQiu (沈丘) 18:05 18:10 3h5m 191 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1437/K1440 6 JieShouShi (界首市) 18:34 18:39 3h34m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1437/K1440 7 TaiHeBei (太和北) 18:57 19:02 3h57m 241 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1437/K1440 8 FuYang (阜阳) 19:49 20:04 4h49m 289 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1437/K1440 9 HuaiNan (淮南) 21:28 21:33 6h28m 415 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1437/K1440 10 HeFei (合肥) 22:54 23:14 7h54m 510 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1437/K1440 11 WuHu (芜湖) 00:48 00:54 9h48m 651 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1437/K1440 12 XuanCheng (宣城) 01:48 01:52 10h48m 715 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1437/K1440 13 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 02:59 03:04 11h59m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1437/K1440 14 HangZhou (杭州) 05:00 05:20 14h0m 955 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1437/K1440 15 ShaoXing (绍兴) 07:10 07:13 16h10m 1018 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1437/K1440 16 YuYao (余姚) 08:00 08:10 17h0m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1437/K1440 17 NingBo (宁波) 09:05 Final arrival 18h5m 1126 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56