Train K1437/K1440 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1437/K1440 Travel Time 18h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
平顶山-宁波(2day)
Arrival 平顶山 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 1126Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 09:05 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1437/K1440 1 PingDingShan (平顶山) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0
K1437/K1440 2 LeiHe (漯河) 16:12 16:22 1h12m 78
K1437/K1440 3 ZhouKou (周口) 17:12 17:20 2h12m 142
K1437/K1440 4 XiangCheng (项城) 17:42 17:47 2h42m 172
K1437/K1440 5 ShenQiu (沈丘) 18:05 18:10 3h5m 191
K1437/K1440 6 JieShouShi (界首市) 18:34 18:39 3h34m 221
K1437/K1440 7 TaiHeBei (太和北) 18:57 19:02 3h57m 241
K1437/K1440 8 FuYang (阜阳) 19:49 20:04 4h49m 289
K1437/K1440 9 HuaiNan (淮南) 21:28 21:33 6h28m 415
K1437/K1440 10 HeFei (合肥) 22:54 23:14 7h54m 510
K1437/K1440 11 WuHu (芜湖) 00:47 00:53 9h47m 651
K1437/K1440 12 XuanCheng (宣城) 01:48 01:52 10h48m 715
K1437/K1440 13 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 02:59 03:04 11h59m 829
K1437/K1440 14 HangZhou (杭州) 05:00 05:20 14h0m 955
K1437/K1440 15 ShaoXing (绍兴) 07:10 07:13 16h10m 1018
K1437/K1440 16 YuYao (余姚) 08:00 08:10 17h0m 1078
K1437/K1440 17 NingBo (宁波) 09:05 Final arrival 18h5m 1126