Train K1438 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1438 Travel Time 19h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-漯河(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 漯河 Train Types Fast train Distance 1048Km
Arr. Time 19:48 Dep. Time 14:48 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1438 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 19:48 0m 0
K1438 2 YuYao (余姚) 20:27 20:32 39m 48
K1438 3 ShaoXing (绍兴) 21:17 21:21 1h29m 108
K1438 4 HangZhou (杭州) 22:21 22:36 2h33m 171
K1438 5 DeQingXi (德清西) 23:42 23:45 3h54m 239
K1438 6 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 00:32 00:36 4h44m 297
K1438 7 XuanCheng (宣城) 02:05 02:12 6h17m 411
K1438 8 WuHu (芜湖) 03:10 03:18 7h22m 475
K1438 9 ChaoHu (巢湖) 05:03 05:07 9h15m 552
K1438 10 HeFei (合肥) 06:17 06:37 10h29m 616
K1438 11 HuaiNan (淮南) 08:10 08:28 12h22m 711
K1438 12 FuYang (阜阳) 10:43 11:06 14h55m 837
K1438 13 TaiHeBei (太和北) 11:53 11:58 16h5m 885
K1438 14 JieShouShi (界首市) 12:17 12:22 16h29m 905
K1438 15 ShenQiu (沈丘) 12:46 12:51 16h58m 935
K1438 16 XiangCheng (项城) 13:10 13:15 17h22m 954
K1438 17 ZhouKou (周口) 13:41 13:56 17h53m 984
K1438 18 LeiHe (漯河) 14:48 Final arrival 19h0m 1048