Train K1438 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1438 Travel Time 19h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-漯河(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 漯河 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1048Km
Arr. Time 19:48 Dep. Time 14:48 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1438 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 19:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1438 2 YuYao (余姚) 20:27 20:32 39m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1438 3 ShaoXing (绍兴) 21:17 21:21 1h29m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1438 4 HangZhou (杭州) 22:21 22:36 2h33m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1438 5 DeQingXi (德清西) 23:42 23:45 3h54m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1438 6 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 00:32 00:36 4h44m 297 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1438 7 XuanCheng (宣城) 02:05 02:12 6h17m 411 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1438 8 WuHu (芜湖) 03:10 03:18 7h22m 475 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1438 9 ChaoHu (巢湖) 05:03 05:07 9h15m 552 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1438 10 HeFei (合肥) 06:17 06:37 10h29m 616 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1438 11 HuaiNan (淮南) 08:10 08:28 12h22m 711 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1438 12 FuYang (阜阳) 10:43 11:06 14h55m 837 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1438 13 TaiHeBei (太和北) 11:53 11:58 16h5m 885 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1438 14 JieShouShi (界首市) 12:17 12:22 16h29m 905 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1438 15 ShenQiu (沈丘) 12:46 12:51 16h58m 935 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1438 16 XiangCheng (项城) 13:10 13:15 17h22m 954 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1438 17 ZhouKou (周口) 13:41 13:56 17h53m 984 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1438 18 LeiHe (漯河) 14:48 Final arrival 19h0m 1048 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56