Train K1438 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1438/K1439(宁波-平顶山)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1438 Travel Time 17h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-平顶山(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 平顶山 Train Types Fast train Distance 1126Km
Arr. Time 19:48 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1438 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 19:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1438/K1439 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 19:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1438 2 YuYao (余姚) 20:27 20:32 39m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1438/K1439 2 YuYao (余姚) 20:27 20:32 39m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1438 3 ShaoXing (绍兴) 21:17 21:21 1h29m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1438/K1439 3 ShaoXing (绍兴) 21:17 21:21 1h29m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1438 4 HangZhou (杭州) 22:21 22:36 2h33m 171 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1438/K1439 4 HangZhou (杭州) 22:21 22:36 2h33m 171 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1438 5 DeQingXi (德清西) 23:25 23:29 3h37m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1438/K1439 5 DeQingXi (德清西) 23:25 23:29 3h37m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1438 6 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 00:07 00:12 4h19m 297 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1438/K1439 6 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 00:07 00:12 4h19m 297 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1438 7 XuanCheng (宣城) 01:19 01:24 5h31m 411 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1438/K1439 7 XuanCheng (宣城) 01:19 01:24 5h31m 411 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1438 8 WuHu (芜湖) 02:15 02:21 6h27m 475 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1438/K1439 8 WuHu (芜湖) 02:15 02:21 6h27m 475 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1438 9 HeFei (合肥) 04:17 04:31 8h29m 616 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1438/K1439 9 ChaoHu (巢湖) 03:15 03:28 7h27m 552 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1438/K1439 10 HeFei (合肥) 04:15 04:31 8h27m 616 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1438 10 HuaiNan (淮南) 05:32 05:36 9h44m 711 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1438/K1439 11 HuaiNan (淮南) 05:32 05:36 9h44m 711 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1438 11 FuYang (阜阳) 07:31 07:51 11h43m 837 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1438/K1439 12 FuYang (阜阳) 07:31 07:51 11h43m 837 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1438 12 TaiHeBei (太和北) 08:43 08:49 12h55m 885 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1438/K1439 13 TaiHeBei (太和北) 08:43 08:49 12h55m 885 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1438 13 JieShouShi (界首市) 09:07 09:12 13h19m 905 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1438/K1439 14 JieShouShi (界首市) 09:07 09:12 13h19m 905 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1438 14 ShenQiu (沈丘) 09:36 09:41 13h48m 935 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1438/K1439 15 ShenQiu (沈丘) 09:36 09:41 13h48m 935 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1438 15 XiangCheng (项城) 09:59 10:04 14h11m 954 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1438/K1439 16 XiangCheng (项城) 09:59 10:04 14h11m 954 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1438 16 ZhouKou (周口) 10:26 10:44 14h38m 984 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1438/K1439 17 ZhouKou (周口) 10:26 10:44 14h38m 984 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1438 17 LeiHe (漯河) 11:43 11:51 15h55m 1048 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1438/K1439 18 LeiHe (漯河) 11:43 11:51 15h55m 1048 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1438 18 PingDingShan (平顶山) 13:00 Final arrival 17h12m 1126 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1438/K1439 19 PingDingShan (平顶山) 13:00 Final arrival 17h12m 1126 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56