Train K1449/K1452 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1449/K1452 Travel Time 33h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-日照(3day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 日照 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2448Km
Arr. Time 20:45 Dep. Time 06:42 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1449/K1452 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 20:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1449/K1452 2 HaiLin (海林) 21:06 21:09 21m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1449/K1452 3 YaBuLi (亚布力) 22:35 22:40 1h50m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1449/K1452 4 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 01:18 01:36 4h33m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1449/K1452 5 ChangChun (长春) 04:50 05:00 8h5m 601 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1449/K1452 6 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:40 05:42 8h55m 663 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1449/K1452 7 SiPing (四平) 06:21 06:23 9h36m 716 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1449/K1452 8 ChangTu (昌图) 06:56 06:58 10h11m 769 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1449/K1452 9 TieLing (铁岭) 07:37 07:39 10h52m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1449/K1452 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:27 08:37 11h42m 901 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1449/K1452 11 DaHuShan (大虎山) 10:06 10:08 13h21m 1040 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1449/K1452 12 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:37 10:39 13h52m 1082 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1449/K1452 13 JinZhou (锦州) 11:22 11:26 14h37m 1146 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1449/K1452 14 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 11:59 12:02 15h14m 1196 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1449/K1452 15 XingCheng (兴城) 12:18 12:20 15h33m 1217 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1449/K1452 16 SuiZhong (绥中) 12:51 12:53 16h6m 1265 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1449/K1452 17 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:42 13:48 16h57m 1330 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1449/K1452 18 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:06 14:15 17h21m 1346 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1449/K1452 19 TangShan (唐山) 16:28 16:35 19h43m 1508 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1449/K1452 20 LuTai (芦台) 17:08 17:12 20h23m 1550 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1449/K1452 21 TangGu (塘沽) 17:41 17:46 20h56m 1591 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1449/K1452 22 TianJin (天津) 18:30 18:45 21h45m 1631 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1449/K1452 23 JingHai (静海) 19:25 19:28 22h40m 1686 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1449/K1452 24 QingXian (青县) 19:54 19:57 23h9m 1725 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1449/K1452 25 CangZhou (沧州) 20:17 20:24 23h32m 1757 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1449/K1452 26 WuQiao (吴桥) 21:21 21:32 24h36m 1848 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1449/K1452 27 DeZhou (德州) 21:58 22:01 25h13m 1870 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1449/K1452 28 YuCheng (禹城) 23:17 23:19 26h32m 1938 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1449/K1452 29 JiNan (济南) 00:07 00:25 27h22m 1988 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1449/K1452 30 TaiShan (泰山) 01:17 01:20 28h32m 2061 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1449/K1452 31 YanZhou (兖州) 02:58 03:04 30h13m 2144 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1449/K1452 32 LinYi (临沂) 05:02 05:07 32h17m 2326 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1449/K1452 33 RiZhao (日照) 06:42 Final arrival 33h57m 2448 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108