Train K1449/K1452 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1449/K1452 Travel Time 34h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-日照(3day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 日照 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2448Km
Arr. Time 20:35 Dep. Time 07:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1449/K1452 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 20:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1449/K1452 2 HaiLin (海林) 20:56 21:12 21m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1449/K1452 3 Harbin (哈尔滨) 01:32 01:49 4h57m 300 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1449/K1452 4 ChangChun (长春) 04:50 05:00 8h15m 547 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1449/K1452 5 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:40 05:42 9h5m 663 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1449/K1452 6 SiPing (四平) 06:21 06:23 9h46m 716 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1449/K1452 7 ChangTu (昌图) 06:56 06:58 10h21m 769 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1449/K1452 8 TieLing (铁岭) 07:37 07:39 11h2m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1449/K1452 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:26 08:35 11h51m 845 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1449/K1452 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:25 10:27 13h50m 1082 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1449/K1452 11 JinZhou (锦州) 11:10 11:14 14h35m 1146 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1449/K1452 12 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 11:47 11:50 15h12m 1196 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1449/K1452 13 XingCheng (兴城) 12:06 12:08 15h31m 1217 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1449/K1452 14 SuiZhong (绥中) 12:39 12:41 16h4m 1265 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1449/K1452 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:28 13:34 16h53m 1233 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1449/K1452 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:52 13:58 17h17m 1250 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1449/K1452 17 TangShan (唐山) 16:21 16:37 19h46m 1397 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1449/K1452 18 LuTai (芦台) 17:08 17:10 20h33m 1550 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1449/K1452 19 TangGu (塘沽) 17:39 17:42 21h4m 1591 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1449/K1452 20 TianJin (天津) 18:26 18:35 21h51m 1631 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1449/K1452 21 JingHai (静海) 19:17 19:20 22h42m 1686 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1449/K1452 22 QingXian (青县) 19:46 19:49 23h11m 1725 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1449/K1452 23 CangZhou (沧州) 20:09 20:17 23h34m 1757 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1449/K1452 24 DongGuang (东光) 20:52 20:55 24h17m 1830 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1449/K1452 25 WuQiao (吴桥) 21:19 21:22 24h44m 1848 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1449/K1452 26 DeZhou (德州) 22:56 22:58 26h21m 1870 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1449/K1452 27 YuCheng (禹城) 23:41 23:43 27h6m 1938 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1449/K1452 28 JiNan (济南) 00:31 00:47 27h56m 1988 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1449/K1452 29 TaiShan (泰山) 01:39 02:19 29h4m 2061 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1449/K1452 30 YanZhou (兖州) 03:17 03:24 30h42m 2144 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1449/K1452 31 LinYi (临沂) 05:20 05:26 32h45m 2326 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1449/K1452 32 RiZhao (日照) 07:00 Final arrival 34h25m 2448 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108