Train K1449/K1452 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1449/K1452 Travel Time 34h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-日照(3day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 日照 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2448Km
Arr. Time 20:35 Dep. Time 07:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1449/K1452 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 20:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1449/K1452 2 HaiLin (海林) 20:56 21:12 21m 22 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1449/K1452 3 Harbin (哈尔滨) 01:32 01:49 4h57m 300 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1449/K1452 4 ChangChun (长春) 04:50 05:00 8h15m 547 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1449/K1452 5 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:40 05:42 9h5m 663 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1449/K1452 6 SiPing (四平) 06:21 06:23 9h46m 716 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1449/K1452 7 ChangTu (昌图) 06:56 06:58 10h21m 769 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1449/K1452 8 TieLing (铁岭) 07:37 07:39 11h2m 834 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1449/K1452 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:25 08:33 11h50m 845 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1449/K1452 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:25 10:28 13h50m 1082 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1449/K1452 11 JinZhou (锦州) 11:11 11:15 14h36m 1146 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1449/K1452 12 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 11:48 11:50 15h13m 1196 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1449/K1452 13 XingCheng (兴城) 12:06 12:08 15h31m 1217 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1449/K1452 14 SuiZhong (绥中) 12:39 12:41 16h4m 1265 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1449/K1452 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:28 13:34 16h53m 1233 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1449/K1452 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:52 13:58 17h17m 1250 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1449/K1452 17 LuanXian (滦县) 15:08 15:26 18h33m 1451 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1449/K1452 18 TangShan (唐山) 16:21 16:37 19h46m 1397 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1449/K1452 19 LuTai (芦台) 17:08 17:10 20h33m 1550 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1449/K1452 20 TangGu (塘沽) 17:39 17:42 21h4m 1591 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1449/K1452 21 TianJin (天津) 18:26 18:35 21h51m 1631 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1449/K1452 22 JingHai (静海) 19:17 19:20 22h42m 1686 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1449/K1452 23 QingXian (青县) 19:46 19:49 23h11m 1725 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1449/K1452 24 CangZhou (沧州) 20:09 20:17 23h34m 1757 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1449/K1452 25 DongGuang (东光) 20:52 20:55 24h17m 1830 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1449/K1452 26 WuQiao (吴桥) 21:19 21:22 24h44m 1848 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1449/K1452 27 DeZhou (德州) 22:56 22:58 26h21m 1870 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1449/K1452 28 YuCheng (禹城) 23:41 23:43 27h6m 1938 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1449/K1452 29 JiNan (济南) 00:31 00:47 27h56m 1988 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1449/K1452 30 TaiShan (泰山) 01:39 02:19 29h4m 2061 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1449/K1452 31 YanZhou (兖州) 03:17 03:24 30h42m 2144 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1449/K1452 32 LinYi (临沂) 05:20 05:26 32h45m 2326 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1449/K1452 33 RiZhao (日照) 07:00 Final arrival 34h25m 2448 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104