Train K145 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1449/K1452(牡丹江-日照)  K1450/K1451(日照-牡丹江)  K1453(北京西-赣州)  K1454(赣州-北京西)  K1455/K1458(通辽-石家庄)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K145 Travel Time 19h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都南-昆明(2day)
Arrival 成都南 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1076Km
Arr. Time 14:45 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY256.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K145 1 ChengDuNan (成都南) Departure Station 14:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 2 MeiShan (眉山) 15:37 15:41 52m 68 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K145 3 EMei (峨眉) 16:26 16:30 1h41m 132 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K145 4 YanGang (燕岗) 16:36 16:49 1h51m 132 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 5 HanYuan (汉源) 18:35 18:39 3h50m 256 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K145 6 GanLuo (甘洛) 19:39 19:42 4h54m 296 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 7 YueXi (越西) 20:39 20:43 5h54m 343 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 8 XiChang (西昌) 00:11 00:18 9h26m 533 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K145 9 DeChang (德昌) 01:17 01:19 10h32m 591 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 10 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 03:54 04:02 13h9m 725 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K145 11 YuanMou (元谋) 05:51 06:07 15h6m 827 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K145 12 GuangTongBei (广通北) 07:56 08:02 17h11m 923 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K145 13 KunMing (昆明) 10:15 Final arrival 19h30m 1076 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55