Train K145 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1450/K1451(日照-牡丹江)  K1454(赣州-北京西)  K1453(北京西-赣州)  K1449/K1452(牡丹江-日照)  K1456/K1457(石家庄-通辽)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K145 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-昆明(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1100Km
Arr. Time 14:28 Dep. Time 09:01 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K145 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 14:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 2 EMei (峨眉) 16:26 16:30 1h58m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K145 3 YanGang (燕岗) 16:36 16:49 2h8m 160 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K145 4 HanYuan (汉源) 18:34 18:39 4h6m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K145 5 GanLuo (甘洛) 19:35 19:39 5h7m 320 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K145 6 YueXi (越西) 20:39 20:42 6h11m 367 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K145 7 XiChang (西昌) 00:11 00:18 9h43m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K145 8 DeChang (德昌) 01:16 01:19 10h48m 615 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K145 9 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 03:54 04:02 13h26m 749 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K145 10 YuanMou (元谋) 05:51 06:07 15h23m 851 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K145 11 GuangTongBei (广通北) 07:34 07:40 17h6m 947 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K145 12 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 08:07 08:09 17h39m 1001 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K145 13 KunMing (昆明) 09:01 Final arrival 18h33m 1100 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57