Train K145 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1450/K1451(日照-牡丹江)  K1454(赣州-北京西)  K1453(北京西-赣州)  K1449/K1452(牡丹江-日照)  K1456/K1457(石家庄-通辽)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K145 Travel Time 18h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都南-昆明(2day)
Arrival 成都南 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1076Km
Arr. Time 14:41 Dep. Time 09:01 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY256.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K145 1 ChengDuNan (成都南) Departure Station 14:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 2 MeiShan (眉山) 15:38 15:41 57m 68 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 3 EMei (峨眉) 16:26 16:30 1h45m 132 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 4 YanGang (燕岗) 16:36 16:49 1h55m 132 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 5 HanYuan (汉源) 18:34 18:39 3h53m 256 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 6 GanLuo (甘洛) 19:35 19:39 4h54m 296 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 7 YueXi (越西) 20:39 20:42 5h58m 343 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 8 XiChang (西昌) 00:11 00:18 9h30m 533 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 9 DeChang (德昌) 01:16 01:19 10h35m 591 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 10 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 03:54 04:02 13h13m 725 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K145 11 YuanMou (元谋) 05:51 06:07 15h10m 827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 12 GuangTongBei (广通北) 07:34 07:40 16h53m 923 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 13 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 08:07 08:09 17h26m 977 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K145 14 KunMing (昆明) 09:01 Final arrival 18h20m 1076 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57