Train K1450/K1451 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1450/K1451 Travel Time 34h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
日照-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 日照 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2419Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 22:48 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1450/K1451 1 RiZhao (日照) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1450/K1451 2 JuNan (莒南) 13:23 13:40 53m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1450/K1451 3 LinYi (临沂) 14:18 14:25 1h48m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1450/K1451 4 FeiXian (费县) 14:54 15:01 2h24m 190 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1450/K1451 5 PingYi (平邑) 15:28 15:33 2h58m 233 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1450/K1451 6 QuFu (曲阜) 16:17 16:22 3h47m 297 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1450/K1451 7 YanZhou (兖州) 16:51 17:02 4h21m 328 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1450/K1451 8 CiYao (磁窑) 17:52 17:56 5h22m 365 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1450/K1451 9 TaiShan (泰山) 18:21 18:25 5h51m 411 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1450/K1451 10 JiNan (济南) 19:55 20:15 7h25m 484 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1450/K1451 11 YanCheng (晏城) 20:46 20:50 8h16m 504 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1450/K1451 12 YuCheng (禹城) 21:03 21:08 8h33m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1450/K1451 13 PingYuan (平原) 21:32 21:36 9h2m 567 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1450/K1451 14 DeZhou (德州) 22:09 22:16 9h39m 602 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1450/K1451 15 WuQiao (吴桥) 22:31 22:35 10h1m 624 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1450/K1451 16 BoTou (泊头) 23:06 23:10 10h36m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1450/K1451 17 CangZhou (沧州) 23:34 23:43 11h4m 715 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1450/K1451 18 QingXian (青县) 00:03 00:09 11h33m 747 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1450/K1451 19 TianJin (天津) 02:03 02:13 13h33m 841 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1450/K1451 20 TangShan (唐山) 03:57 04:06 15h27m 964 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1450/K1451 21 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:08 06:14 17h38m 1142 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1450/K1451 22 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:22 08:36 19h52m 2429 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1450/K1451 23 TaiAn (台安) 09:45 10:04 21h15m 1419 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1450/K1451 24 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:04 11:12 22h34m 1530 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1450/K1451 25 KaiYuan (开原) 12:24 12:26 23h54m 1597 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1450/K1451 26 SiPing (四平) 13:25 13:27 24h55m 1715 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1450/K1451 27 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:00 14:02 25h30m 1768 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1450/K1451 28 ChangChun (长春) 15:00 15:10 26h30m 1830 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1450/K1451 29 CaiJiaGou (蔡家沟) 16:48 16:50 28h18m 1992 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1450/K1451 30 XiangFang (香坊) 18:12 18:29 29h42m 2071 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1450/K1451 31 HaiLin (海林) 22:19 22:21 33h49m 2397 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1450/K1451 32 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 22:48 Final arrival 34h18m 2419 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108