Train K1451/K1450 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1451/K1450 Travel Time 34h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
日照-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 日照 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Fast train Distance 2419Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 22:45 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1451/K1450 1 RiZhao (日照) Departure Station 12:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1451/K1450 2 JuNan (莒南) 13:23 13:35 53m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1451/K1450 3 LinYi (临沂) 14:13 14:25 1h43m 134 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1451/K1450 4 FeiXian (费县) 14:54 15:01 2h24m 190 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1451/K1450 5 PingYi (平邑) 15:28 15:33 2h58m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1451/K1450 6 QuFu (曲阜) 16:17 16:22 3h47m 297 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1451/K1450 7 YanZhou (兖州) 16:51 17:01 4h21m 316 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1451/K1450 8 CiYao (磁窑) 17:52 17:56 5h22m 365 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1451/K1450 9 TaiShan (泰山) 18:21 18:25 5h51m 399 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1451/K1450 10 JiNan (济南) 19:55 20:15 7h25m 484 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1451/K1450 11 YanCheng (晏城) 20:47 20:51 8h17m 504 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1451/K1450 12 YuCheng (禹城) 21:04 21:08 8h34m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1451/K1450 13 PingYuan (平原) 21:32 21:36 9h2m 567 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1451/K1450 14 DeZhou (德州) 22:09 22:16 9h39m 590 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1451/K1450 15 WuQiao (吴桥) 22:31 22:35 10h1m 624 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1451/K1450 16 BoTou (泊头) 23:06 23:10 10h36m 676 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1451/K1450 17 CangZhou (沧州) 23:34 23:43 11h4m 703 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1451/K1450 18 QingXian (青县) 00:03 00:16 11h33m 747 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1451/K1450 19 TianJin (天津) 02:03 02:13 13h33m 841 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1451/K1450 20 TangShan (唐山) 03:53 04:04 15h23m 964 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1451/K1450 21 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:08 06:19 17h38m 1142 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1451/K1450 22 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:23 08:36 19h53m 2429 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1451/K1450 23 TaiAn (台安) 09:45 10:03 21h15m 1419 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1451/K1450 24 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:07 11:27 22h37m 1530 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1451/K1450 25 KaiYuan (开原) 12:26 12:28 23h56m 1597 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1451/K1450 26 SiPing (四平) 13:25 13:27 24h55m 1715 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1451/K1450 27 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:01 14:03 25h31m 1768 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1451/K1450 28 ChangChun (长春) 15:01 15:10 26h31m 1830 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1451/K1450 29 CaiJiaGou (蔡家沟) 16:48 16:50 28h18m 1992 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1451/K1450 30 Harbin (哈尔滨) 17:52 18:02 29h22m 2076 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1451/K1450 31 HaiLin (海林) 22:16 22:18 33h46m 2397 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1451/K1450 32 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 22:45 Final arrival 34h15m 2419 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104