Train K1452/K1449 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1452/K1449 Travel Time 34h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-日照(3day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 日照 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2462Km
Arr. Time 20:39 Dep. Time 06:42 Date of last update version 2018-2-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1452/K1449 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 20:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1452/K1449 2 HaiLin (海林) 20:59 21:01 20m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1452/K1449 3 YaBuLi (亚布力) 22:27 22:33 1h48m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1452/K1449 4 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 01:18 01:36 4h39m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1452/K1449 5 ChangChun (长春) 04:50 05:00 8h11m 615 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1452/K1449 6 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:40 05:42 9h1m 677 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1452/K1449 7 SiPing (四平) 06:21 06:23 9h42m 730 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1452/K1449 8 ChangTu (昌图) 06:56 06:58 10h17m 783 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1452/K1449 9 TieLing (铁岭) 07:37 07:39 10h58m 848 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1452/K1449 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:27 08:37 11h48m 915 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1452/K1449 11 DaHuShan (大虎山) 10:06 10:08 13h27m 1042 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1452/K1449 12 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:36 10:38 13h57m 1084 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1452/K1449 13 JinZhou (锦州) 11:21 11:26 14h42m 1148 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1452/K1449 14 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 11:59 12:02 15h20m 1198 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1452/K1449 15 XingCheng (兴城) 12:18 12:20 15h39m 1219 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1452/K1449 16 SuiZhong (绥中) 12:51 12:53 16h12m 1267 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1452/K1449 17 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:42 13:48 17h3m 1332 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1452/K1449 18 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:06 14:15 17h27m 1348 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1452/K1449 19 TangShan (唐山) 16:28 16:35 19h49m 1510 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1452/K1449 20 LuTai (芦台) 17:08 17:13 20h29m 1552 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1452/K1449 21 TangGu (塘沽) 17:41 17:46 21h2m 1593 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1452/K1449 22 TianJin (天津) 18:30 18:45 21h51m 1633 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1452/K1449 23 JingHai (静海) 19:25 19:28 22h46m 1686 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1452/K1449 24 QingXian (青县) 19:54 19:57 23h15m 1727 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1452/K1449 25 CangZhou (沧州) 20:17 20:24 23h38m 1759 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1452/K1449 26 WuQiao (吴桥) 21:21 21:32 24h42m 1850 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1452/K1449 27 YuCheng (禹城) 23:17 23:19 26h38m 1940 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1452/K1449 28 JiNan (济南) 00:07 00:25 27h28m 1990 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1452/K1449 29 TaiShan (泰山) 01:17 01:20 28h38m 2063 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1452/K1449 30 YanZhou (兖州) 02:59 03:03 30h20m 2146 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1452/K1449 31 LinYi (临沂) 05:04 05:07 32h25m 2328 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1452/K1449 32 RiZhao (日照) 06:42 Final arrival 34h3m 2462 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108