Train K1453 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1453 Travel Time 23h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-赣州(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 赣州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1861Km
Arr. Time 12:21 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1453 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 12:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1453 2 RenQiu (任丘) 13:50 13:52 1h29m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1453 3 HengShui (衡水) 15:32 15:47 3h11m 274 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1453 4 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 16:20 16:23 3h59m 325 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1453 5 LingQing (临清) 17:11 17:15 4h50m 380 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1453 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 17:49 17:55 5h28m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1453 7 YunCheng (郓城) 19:07 19:10 6h46m 526 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1453 8 HeZe (菏泽) 19:45 19:47 7h24m 582 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1453 9 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 20:57 21:00 8h36m 687 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1453 10 BoZhou (亳州) 21:41 21:45 9h20m 751 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1453 11 FuYang (阜阳) 22:54 23:08 10h33m 855 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1453 12 HuaiBin (淮滨) 00:04 00:13 11h43m 916 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1453 13 HuangChuan (潢川) 00:51 00:54 12h30m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1453 14 GuangShan (光山) 01:09 01:12 12h48m 988 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1453 15 XinXian (新县) 01:38 01:40 13h17m 1031 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1453 16 MaCheng (麻城) 02:21 02:28 14h0m 1091 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1453 17 JiuJiang (九江) 05:00 05:04 16h39m 1314 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1453 18 NanChang (南昌) 06:32 06:59 18h11m 1449 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1453 19 XiangTang (向塘) 07:20 07:24 18h59m 1477 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1453 20 JiAn (吉安) 09:23 09:27 21h2m 1675 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1453 21 XingGuo (兴国) 10:38 10:42 22h17m 1788 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1453 22 GanZhou (赣州) 11:40 Final arrival 23h19m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88