Train K1453 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1453 Travel Time 22h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-赣州(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 赣州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1861Km
Arr. Time 12:51 Dep. Time 11:48 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1453 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 12:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1453 2 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 16:36 16:39 3h45m 325 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1453 3 LingQing (临清) 17:19 17:35 4h28m 380 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1453 4 LiaoCheng (聊城) 18:06 18:12 5h15m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1453 5 HeZe (菏泽) 19:42 19:47 6h51m 582 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1453 6 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 20:57 21:00 8h6m 687 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1453 7 FuYang (阜阳) 22:47 23:07 9h56m 855 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1453 8 JiuJiang (九江) 05:00 05:04 16h9m 1314 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1453 9 NanChang (南昌) 06:38 06:59 17h47m 1449 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1453 10 XiangTang (向塘) 07:20 07:24 18h29m 1477 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1453 11 JiAn (吉安) 09:23 09:27 20h32m 1675 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1453 12 XingGuo (兴国) 10:38 10:42 21h47m 1788 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1453 13 GanZhou (赣州) 11:48 Final arrival 22h57m 1861 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84