Train K1454 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1454 Travel Time 24h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-北京西(2day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1861Km
Arr. Time 11:50 Dep. Time 11:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1454 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 11:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1454 2 XingGuo (兴国) 12:38 12:43 48m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1454 3 JiAn (吉安) 13:58 14:04 2h8m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1454 4 NanChang (南昌) 16:23 16:46 4h33m 412 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1454 5 JiuJiang (九江) 18:03 18:08 6h13m 547 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1454 6 GuangShan (光山) 22:55 22:58 11h5m 873 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1454 7 HuaiBin (淮滨) 23:53 00:08 12h3m 945 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1454 8 FuYang (阜阳) 01:07 01:19 13h17m 1006 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1454 9 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 03:07 03:10 15h17m 1181 US$21US$36/39/41US$56/60
K1454 10 HeZe (菏泽) 04:31 04:34 16h41m 1279 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1454 11 LiaoCheng (聊城) 06:02 06:08 18h12m 1435 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1454 12 QingHeCheng (清河城) 07:02 07:04 19h12m 1507 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1454 13 ShenZhou (深州) 08:30 08:34 20h40m 1714 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1454 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 11:51 Final arrival 24h1m 1861 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84