Train K1455/K1458 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1455/K1458 Travel Time 20h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
通辽-石家庄(2day)
Arrival 通辽 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1161Km
Arr. Time 19:00 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1455/K1458 1 TongLiao (通辽) Departure Station 19:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1455/K1458 2 DongLai (东来) 19:43 19:45 43m 59 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1455/K1458 3 NaiMan (奈曼) 20:53 20:55 1h53m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1455/K1458 4 ChiFeng (赤峰) 22:55 23:06 3h55m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1455/K1458 5 SiHeYong (四合永) 01:12 01:14 6h12m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1455/K1458 6 LongHua (隆化) 02:12 02:37 7h12m 562 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1455/K1458 7 ChengDe (承德) 04:02 04:38 9h2m 618 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1455/K1458 8 XingLongXian (兴隆县) 06:36 06:41 11h36m 719 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1455/K1458 9 MiYunBei (密云北) 07:56 08:01 12h56m 784 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1455/K1458 10 BeiJingDong (北京东) 09:26 09:54 14h26m 869 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1455/K1458 11 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 11:42 11:45 16h42m 944 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1455/K1458 12 (徐水) 12:19 12:36 17h19m 1002 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1455/K1458 13 BaoDing (保定) 12:54 13:06 17h54m 1026 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1455/K1458 14 DingZhou (定州) 13:45 13:51 18h45m 1086 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1455/K1458 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:46 Final arrival 20h46m 1161 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61