Train K146 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K146 Travel Time 19h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-成都南(2day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 成都南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1076Km
Arr. Time 17:04 Dep. Time 12:44 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K146 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 17:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K146 2 GuangTongBei (广通北) 18:55 19:01 1h51m 153 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K146 3 YuanMou (元谋) 20:58 21:13 3h54m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K146 4 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 23:00 23:11 5h56m 351 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K146 5 DeChang (德昌) 02:54 03:02 9h50m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K146 6 XiChang (西昌) 04:07 04:14 11h3m 543 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K146 7 PuXiong (普雄) 06:35 06:44 13h31m 704 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K146 8 YueXi (越西) 07:15 07:22 14h11m 733 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K146 9 GanLuo (甘洛) 08:07 08:12 15h3m 780 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K146 10 HanYuan (汉源) 08:49 08:55 15h45m 820 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K146 11 EMei (峨眉) 10:57 11:01 17h53m 944 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K146 12 MeiShan (眉山) 11:44 11:52 18h40m 1008 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K146 13 ChengDuNan (成都南) 12:44 Final arrival 19h40m 1076 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55