Train K147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1473(襄阳-湛江)  K1474(湛江-襄阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K147 Travel Time 10h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-阜阳(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 855Km
Arr. Time 09:43 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K147 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 09:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K147 2 HuangCun (黄村) 10:02 10:04 19m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K147 3 RenQiu (任丘) 11:31 11:33 1h48m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K147 4 SuNing (肃宁) 12:00 12:02 2h17m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K147 5 ShenZhou (深州) 12:34 12:36 2h51m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K147 6 HengShui (衡水) 13:07 13:23 3h24m 274 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K147 7 QingHeCheng (清河城) 14:16 14:18 4h33m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K147 8 LingQing (临清) 14:41 14:43 4h58m 380 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K147 9 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:14 15:20 5h31m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K147 10 YangGu (阳谷) 15:47 15:49 6h4m 468 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K147 11 HeZe (菏泽) 16:56 16:59 7h13m 582 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K147 12 BoZhou (亳州) 18:48 18:53 9h5m 751 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K147 13 FuYang (阜阳) 20:06 Final arrival 10h23m 855 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46