Train K147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1473(襄阳-湛江)  K1474(湛江-襄阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K147 Travel Time 10h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-阜阳(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 855Km
Arr. Time 09:43 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K147 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 09:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K147 2 HuangCun (黄村) 10:02 10:04 19m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K147 3 RenQiu (任丘) 11:31 11:33 1h48m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K147 4 SuNing (肃宁) 12:00 12:02 2h17m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K147 5 ShenZhou (深州) 12:34 12:36 2h51m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K147 6 HengShui (衡水) 13:07 13:23 3h24m 274 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K147 7 QingHeCheng (清河城) 14:16 14:18 4h33m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K147 8 LingQing (临清) 14:41 14:43 4h58m 380 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K147 9 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:14 15:20 5h31m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K147 10 YangGu (阳谷) 15:47 15:49 6h4m 468 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K147 11 HeZe (菏泽) 16:56 16:59 7h13m 582 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K147 12 BoZhou (亳州) 18:48 18:53 9h5m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K147 13 FuYang (阜阳) 20:06 Final arrival 10h23m 855 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44