Train K1473 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1473 Travel Time 26h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-湛江(2day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 湛江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 09:26 Dep. Time 12:16 Date of last update version 2020/8/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1473 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 09:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1473 2 YiCheng (宜城) 10:02 10:05 36m 51 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1473 3 JingMen (荆门) 10:54 11:00 1h28m 124 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1473 4 DangYang (当阳) 11:37 11:39 2h11m 176 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1473 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 12:23 12:58 2h57m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1473 6 ZhiCheng (枝城) 14:23 14:33 4h57m 309 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1473 7 SongZi (松滋) 14:47 14:52 5h21m 327 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1473 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 15:57 16:03 6h31m 405 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1473 9 CiLi (慈利) 16:34 16:37 7h8m 447 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1473 10 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 17:58 18:13 8h32m 523 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1473 11 JiShou (吉首) 19:56 20:04 10h30m 648 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1473 12 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:32 21:58 12h6m 751 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1473 13 HuiTong (会同) 23:15 23:21 13h49m 841 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1473 14 RongShui (融水) 03:26 03:30 18h0m 1078 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1473 15 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:35 05:55 20h9m 1204 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1473 16 GuiGang (贵港) 08:09 08:14 22h43m 1393 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1473 17 YuLin (玉林) 09:21 09:33 23h55m 1482 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1473 18 LuChuan (陆川) 10:01 10:04 24h35m 1518 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1473 19 WenDi (文地) 10:34 10:37 25h8m 1561 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1473 20 HeChun (河唇) 11:05 11:10 25h39m 1596 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1473 21 LianJiang (廉江) 11:20 11:24 25h54m 1605 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1473 22 SuiXi (遂溪) 11:46 11:49 26h20m 1630 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1473 23 ZhanJiang (湛江) 12:16 Final arrival 26h50m 1657 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76