Train K1473 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1473 Travel Time 26h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-湛江(2day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 湛江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1657Km
Arr. Time 09:36 Dep. Time 12:26 Date of last update version 2020/4/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1473 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 09:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1473 2 YiCheng (宜城) 10:12 10:16 36m 51 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1473 3 JingMen (荆门) 11:03 11:08 1h27m 124 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1473 4 DangYang (当阳) 11:44 11:48 2h8m 176 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1473 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 12:28 13:08 2h52m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1473 6 ZhiCheng (枝城) 14:28 14:34 4h52m 309 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1473 7 SongZi (松滋) 14:48 14:52 5h12m 327 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1473 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 16:00 16:06 6h24m 405 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1473 9 CiLi (慈利) 16:38 16:45 7h2m 447 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1473 10 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 18:01 18:16 8h25m 523 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1473 11 JiShou (吉首) 20:03 20:11 10h27m 648 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1473 12 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:38 21:58 12h2m 751 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1473 13 HuiTong (会同) 23:20 23:24 13h44m 841 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1473 14 RongShui (融水) 03:24 03:28 17h48m 1078 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1473 15 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:35 05:55 19h59m 1204 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1473 16 YuLin (玉林) 09:28 09:36 23h52m 1482 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1473 17 LuChuan (陆川) 10:04 10:07 24h28m 1518 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1473 18 WenDi (文地) 10:38 10:42 25h2m 1561 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1473 19 HeChun (河唇) 11:14 11:18 25h38m 1596 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1473 20 LianJiang (廉江) 11:28 11:33 25h52m 1605 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1473 21 SuiXi (遂溪) 11:53 11:57 26h17m 1630 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1473 22 ZhanJiang (湛江) 12:26 Final arrival 26h50m 1657 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76