Train K1474 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1474 Travel Time 28h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-襄阳(2day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 襄阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1657Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 18:35 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1474 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1474 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 14:43 14:46 23m 27 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1474 3 LianJiang (廉江) 15:07 15:10 47m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1474 4 HeChun (河唇) 15:21 15:24 1h1m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1474 5 YuLin (玉林) 16:54 17:16 2h34m 175 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1474 6 GuiGang (贵港) 18:17 18:22 3h57m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1474 7 LaiBin (来宾) 19:51 19:56 5h31m 383 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1474 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 20:48 21:20 6h28m 453 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1474 9 RongShui (融水) 22:54 23:01 8h34m 579 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1474 10 RongAn (融安) 23:33 23:39 9h13m 606 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1474 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 05:00 05:20 14h40m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1474 12 JiShou (吉首) 06:47 07:02 16h27m 1009 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1474 13 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 08:54 09:03 18h34m 1134 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1474 14 CiLi (慈利) 10:26 10:29 20h6m 1210 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1474 15 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 11:33 11:43 21h13m 1252 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1474 16 SongZi (松滋) 12:58 13:00 22h38m 1330 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1474 17 ZhiCheng (枝城) 13:14 13:17 22h54m 1348 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1474 18 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:18 14:55 23h58m 1424 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1474 19 DangYang (当阳) 15:57 16:00 25h37m 1481 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1474 20 JingMen (荆门) 16:46 16:50 26h26m 1533 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1474 21 YiCheng (宜城) 17:45 17:52 27h25m 1606 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1474 22 XiangYang (襄阳) 18:35 Final arrival 28h15m 1657 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79