Train K1474 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1474 Travel Time 21h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-石门县北(2day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 石门县北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1252Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1474 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1474 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 14:43 14:46 23m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1474 3 LianJiang (廉江) 15:07 15:10 47m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1474 4 HeChun (河唇) 15:21 15:24 1h1m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1474 5 LuChuan (陆川) 16:18 16:21 1h58m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1474 6 YuLin (玉林) 16:54 17:16 2h34m 175 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1474 7 GuiGang (贵港) 18:17 18:22 3h57m 264 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1474 8 LaiBin (来宾) 19:51 19:56 5h31m 383 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1474 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 20:48 21:20 6h28m 453 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1474 10 RongShui (融水) 22:54 23:01 8h34m 579 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1474 11 RongAn (融安) 23:33 23:39 9h13m 606 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1474 12 HuaiHua (怀化) 05:00 05:20 14h40m 906 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1474 13 JiShou (吉首) 06:47 07:02 16h27m 1009 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1474 14 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 08:53 09:08 18h33m 1134 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1474 15 CiLi (慈利) 10:18 10:24 19h58m 1210 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1474 16 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 11:30 Final arrival 21h10m 1252 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62