Train K1474 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1474 Travel Time 27h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-襄阳(2day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 襄阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1657Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 18:13 Date of last update version 2020/4/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1474 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1474 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 14:43 14:46 23m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1474 3 LianJiang (廉江) 15:07 15:10 47m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1474 4 HeChun (河唇) 15:21 15:24 1h1m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1474 5 LuChuan (陆川) 16:18 16:21 1h58m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1474 6 YuLin (玉林) 16:54 17:16 2h34m 175 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1474 7 GuiGang (贵港) 18:17 18:22 3h57m 264 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1474 8 LaiBin (来宾) 19:51 19:56 5h31m 383 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1474 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 20:48 21:20 6h28m 453 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1474 10 RongShui (融水) 22:54 23:01 8h34m 579 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1474 11 RongAn (融安) 23:33 23:39 9h13m 606 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1474 12 HuaiHua (怀化) 05:00 05:20 14h40m 906 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1474 13 JiShou (吉首) 06:47 07:02 16h27m 1009 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1474 14 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 08:53 09:08 18h33m 1134 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1474 15 CiLi (慈利) 10:18 10:24 19h58m 1210 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1474 16 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 11:30 11:38 21h10m 1252 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1474 17 SongZi (松滋) 12:56 13:02 22h36m 1330 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1474 18 ZhiCheng (枝城) 13:16 13:18 22h56m 1348 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1474 19 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:18 14:58 23h58m 1424 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1474 20 DangYang (当阳) 15:42 15:47 25h22m 1481 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1474 21 JingMen (荆门) 16:29 16:32 26h9m 1533 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1474 22 YiCheng (宜城) 17:27 17:31 27h7m 1606 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1474 23 XiangYang (襄阳) 18:13 Final arrival 27h53m 1657 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76