Train K148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1485/K1488(太原-银川)  K1486/K1487(银川-太原)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K148 Travel Time 10h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-北京西(2day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 855Km
Arr. Time 21:18 Dep. Time 08:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K148 1 FuYang (阜阳) Departure Station 21:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K148 2 BoZhou (亳州) 22:31 22:37 1h13m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K148 3 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 23:21 23:26 2h3m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K148 4 HeZe (菏泽) 00:32 00:35 3h14m 273 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K148 5 LiaoCheng (聊城) 02:28 02:37 5h10m 429 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K148 6 ShenZhou (深州) 04:46 04:55 7h28m 616 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K148 7 BeiJingXi (北京西) 08:03 Final arrival 10h45m 855 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44