Train K149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K149 Travel Time 29h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-湛江(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 湛江 Train Types Fast train Distance 2231Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 14:26 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K149 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K149 2 SongJiang (松江) 08:55 09:04 19m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K149 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 09:36 09:39 1h0m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K149 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:38 10:44 2h2m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K149 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:33 11:36 2h57m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K149 6 YiWu (义乌) 12:04 12:07 3h28m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K149 7 JinHua (金华) 12:48 12:54 4h12m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K149 8 QuZhou (衢州) 13:51 13:54 5h15m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K149 9 JiangShan (江山) 14:17 14:20 5h41m 481 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K149 10 ShangRao (上饶) 15:29 15:33 6h53m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K149 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 16:47 16:54 8h11m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K149 12 DongXiang (东乡) 17:19 17:24 8h43m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K149 13 FengCheng (丰城) 18:26 18:29 9h50m 819 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K149 14 XinYu (新余) 19:30 19:34 10h54m 919 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K149 15 YiChun (宜春) 20:11 20:15 11h35m 973 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K149 16 PingXiang (萍乡) 20:59 21:03 12h23m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K149 17 LiLing (醴陵) 21:28 21:31 12h52m 1083 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K149 18 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:18 22:38 13h42m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K149 19 HengYang (衡阳) 00:03 00:23 15h27m 1259 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K149 20 YongZhou (永州) 02:21 02:40 17h45m 1395 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K149 21 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 04:39 05:00 20h3m 1594 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K149 22 LiuZhou (柳州) 06:50 07:06 22h14m 1816 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K149 23 LaiBin (来宾) 07:56 08:01 23h20m 1886 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K149 24 GuiGang (贵港) 09:27 09:45 24h51m 2005 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K149 25 YuLin (玉林) 11:24 11:41 26h48m 2094 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K149 26 HeChun (河唇) 13:13 13:17 28h37m 2208 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K149 27 LianJiang (廉江) 13:27 13:32 28h51m 2217 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K149 28 SuiXi (遂溪) 13:52 13:57 29h16m 2242 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K149 29 ZhanJiang (湛江) 14:26 Final arrival 29h50m 2231 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101