Train K149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K149 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-湛江(0day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 湛江 Train Types Fast train Distance 2231Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 13:28 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K149 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K149 2 SongJiang (松江) 08:55 08:59 18m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K149 3 JiaShan (嘉善) 09:22 09:25 45m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K149 4 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 10:48 10:56 2h11m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K149 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:32 11:38 2h55m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K149 6 YiWu (义乌) 12:04 12:08 3h27m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K149 7 JinHua (金华) 12:48 12:54 4h11m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K149 8 QuZhou (衢州) 13:59 14:04 5h22m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K149 9 JiangShan (江山) 14:23 14:27 5h46m 481 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K149 10 ShangRao (上饶) 15:27 15:31 6h50m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K149 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 16:39 16:47 -1m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K149 12 DongXiang (东乡) 17:14 17:18 -1m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K149 13 FengCheng (丰城) 18:17 18:21 -1m 819 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K149 14 ZhangShu (樟树) 18:39 18:42 -1m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K149 15 XinYu (新余) 19:27 19:31 -1m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K149 16 YiChun (宜春) 20:05 20:09 -1m 973 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K149 17 PingXiang (萍乡) 20:51 20:57 -1m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K149 18 LiLing (醴陵) 21:45 21:50 -1m 1083 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K149 19 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:18 22:38 -1m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K149 20 HengYang (衡阳) 00:13 00:33 -1m 1259 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K149 21 YongZhou (永州) 02:19 02:39 -1m 1395 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K149 22 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 04:38 05:04 -1m 1594 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K149 23 LiuZhou (柳州) 06:50 07:06 -1m 1816 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K149 24 LaiBin (来宾) 07:58 08:02 -1m 1886 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K149 25 GuiGang (贵港) 09:27 09:32 -1m 2005 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K149 26 YuLin (玉林) 10:39 10:49 -1m 2094 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K149 27 LuChuan (陆川) 11:17 11:21 -1m 2130 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K149 28 HeChun (河唇) 12:16 12:20 -1m 2208 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K149 29 LianJiang (廉江) 12:30 12:34 -1m 2217 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K149 30 SuiXi (遂溪) 12:56 13:01 -1m 2242 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K149 31 ZhanJiang (湛江) 13:28 Final arrival -1m 2231 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96