Train K149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K149 Travel Time 29h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-湛江(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 湛江 Train Types Fast train Distance 2231Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 14:26 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K149 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K149 2 SongJiang (松江) 08:55 09:04 19m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K149 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 09:36 09:39 1h0m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K149 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:38 10:44 2h2m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K149 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:33 11:36 2h57m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K149 6 YiWu (义乌) 12:04 12:07 3h28m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K149 7 JinHua (金华) 12:48 12:54 4h12m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K149 8 QuZhou (衢州) 13:51 13:54 5h15m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K149 9 JiangShan (江山) 14:17 14:20 5h41m 481 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K149 10 ShangRao (上饶) 15:29 15:33 6h53m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K149 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 16:47 16:54 8h11m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K149 12 DongXiang (东乡) 17:19 17:24 8h43m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K149 13 FengCheng (丰城) 18:26 18:29 9h50m 819 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K149 14 XinYu (新余) 19:30 19:34 10h54m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K149 15 YiChun (宜春) 20:11 20:15 11h35m 973 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K149 16 PingXiang (萍乡) 20:59 21:03 12h23m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K149 17 LiLing (醴陵) 21:28 21:31 12h52m 1083 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K149 18 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:18 22:38 13h42m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K149 19 HengYang (衡阳) 00:03 00:23 15h27m 1259 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K149 20 YongZhou (永州) 02:21 02:40 17h45m 1395 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K149 21 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 04:39 05:00 20h3m 1594 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K149 22 LiuZhou (柳州) 06:50 07:06 22h14m 1816 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K149 23 LaiBin (来宾) 07:56 08:01 23h20m 1886 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K149 24 GuiGang (贵港) 09:27 09:45 24h51m 2005 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K149 25 YuLin (玉林) 11:24 11:41 26h48m 2094 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K149 26 HeChun (河唇) 13:13 13:17 28h37m 2208 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K149 27 LianJiang (廉江) 13:27 13:32 28h51m 2217 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K149 28 SuiXi (遂溪) 13:52 13:57 29h16m 2242 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K149 29 ZhanJiang (湛江) 14:26 Final arrival 29h50m 2231 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96