Train K15 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1572/K1573(长春-重庆北)  K1571/K1574(重庆北-长春)  K150(湛江-上海南)  K1518/K1519(西宁-沈阳北)  K1502/K1503(昆明-乌鲁木齐)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K15 Travel Time 27h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2058Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 11:00 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K15 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K15 2 TaiShan (泰山) 08:32 08:37 52m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K15 3 YanZhou (兖州) 09:35 09:39 1h55m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K15 4 ZouCheng (邹城) 09:54 09:57 2h14m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K15 5 TengZhou (滕州) 10:23 10:25 2h43m 217 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K15 6 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 10:47 10:49 3h7m 251 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K15 7 XuZhou (徐州) 11:49 12:03 4h9m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K15 8 DangShan (砀山) 12:55 12:58 5h15m 402 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K15 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 13:40 13:44 6h0m 465 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K15 10 MinQuan (民权) 14:21 14:25 6h41m 517 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K15 11 KaiFeng (开封) 15:15 15:20 7h35m 596 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K15 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:06 16:28 8h26m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K15 13 GongYi (巩义) 17:24 17:27 9h44m 738 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K15 14 RuZhou (汝州) 19:06 19:10 11h26m 874 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K15 15 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 19:41 19:44 12h1m 916 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K15 16 DengZhou (邓州) 22:06 22:10 14h26m 1094 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K15 17 XiangYang (襄阳) 23:28 23:48 15h48m 1167 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K15 18 ShiYan (十堰) 01:43 01:48 18h3m 1338 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K15 19 AnKang (安康) 04:03 04:09 20h23m 1540 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K15 20 WanYuan (万源) 06:00 06:02 22h20m 1691 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K15 21 XuanHan (宣汉) 06:58 07:00 23h18m 1768 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K15 22 DaZhou (达州) 07:44 07:57 24h4m 1816 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K15 23 GuangAn (广安) 09:11 09:19 25h31m 1927 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K15 24 HuaYing (华蓥) 09:34 09:44 25h54m 1946 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K15 25 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 11:00 Final arrival 27h20m 2058 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94