Train K15 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K150(湛江-上海南)  K1501/K1504(乌鲁木齐-昆明)  K1502/K1503(昆明-乌鲁木齐)  K1505(周口-上海)  K1506/K1507(上海-周口)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K15 Travel Time 27h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2052Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 11:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K15 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K15 2 TaiShan (泰山) 08:32 08:37 52m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K15 3 YanZhou (兖州) 09:35 09:39 1h55m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K15 4 ZouCheng (邹城) 09:54 09:57 2h14m 177 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K15 5 TengZhou (滕州) 10:23 10:25 2h43m 217 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K15 6 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 10:47 10:49 3h7m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K15 7 XuZhou (徐州) 11:49 12:03 4h9m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K15 8 DangShan (砀山) 12:55 12:58 5h15m 402 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K15 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 13:40 13:44 6h0m 465 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K15 10 MinQuan (民权) 14:21 14:25 6h41m 517 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K15 11 KaiFeng (开封) 15:15 15:20 7h35m 596 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K15 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:06 16:28 8h26m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K15 13 GongYi (巩义) 17:24 17:27 9h44m 738 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K15 14 RuZhou (汝州) 19:05 19:09 11h25m 874 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K15 15 BaoFeng (宝丰) 19:42 19:45 12h2m 916 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K15 16 NanYang (南阳) 21:16 21:19 13h36m 1038 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K15 17 AnKang (安康) 04:03 04:09 20h23m 1540 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K15 18 WanYuan (万源) 06:00 06:02 22h20m 1691 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K15 19 XuanHan (宣汉) 06:58 07:00 23h18m 1768 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K15 20 DaZhou (达州) 07:44 08:05 24h4m 1816 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K15 21 QuXian (渠县) 08:52 08:57 25h12m 1889 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K15 22 HuaYing (华蓥) 09:38 09:42 25h58m 1946 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K15 23 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 11:07 Final arrival 27h27m 2052 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90