Train K150 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1501/K1504(乌鲁木齐-昆明)  K1502/K1503(昆明-乌鲁木齐)  K1505(周口-上海)  K1506/K1507(上海-周口)  K1509/K1512(金华-聊城)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K150 Travel Time 31h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-上海南(3day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2231Km
Arr. Time 22:45 Dep. Time 06:12 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K150 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 22:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K150 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 23:08 23:12 23m 27 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K150 3 LianJiang (廉江) 23:33 23:37 48m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K150 4 HeChun (河唇) 23:48 23:52 1h3m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K150 5 YuLin (玉林) 01:23 01:34 2h38m 175 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K150 6 GuiGang (贵港) 02:35 02:39 3h50m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K150 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:12 05:21 6h27m 453 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K150 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 07:25 07:56 8h40m 617 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K150 9 XingAnBei (兴安北) 08:32 08:40 9h47m 674 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K150 10 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 09:23 09:34 10h38m 726 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K150 11 DongAnDong (东安东) 10:20 10:25 11h35m 787 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K150 12 YongZhou (永州) 10:47 10:54 12h2m 816 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K150 13 QiYang (祁阳) 11:17 11:20 12h32m 849 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K150 14 QiDong (祁东) 11:40 11:43 12h55m 878 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K150 15 HengYang (衡阳) 13:30 14:00 14h45m 952 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/516
K150 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:42 16:02 16h57m 1086 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K150 17 LiLing (醴陵) 16:32 16:36 17h47m 1128 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K150 18 PingXiang (萍乡) 17:00 17:07 18h15m 1167 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K150 19 YiChun (宜春) 17:50 17:54 19h5m 1238 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K150 20 XinYu (新余) 18:54 18:58 20h9m 1292 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K150 21 ZhangShu (樟树) 19:45 19:47 21h0m 1368 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K150 22 FengCheng (丰城) 20:04 20:14 21h19m 1392 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K150 23 JinXian (进贤) 20:53 20:57 22h8m 1458 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K150 24 YingTan (鹰潭) 21:46 22:00 23h1m 1538 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K150 25 ShangRao (上饶) 23:08 23:12 24h23m 1654 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K150 26 YuShan (玉山) 23:33 23:37 24h48m 1684 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K150 27 QuZhou (衢州) 00:52 00:55 26h7m 1765 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K150 28 JinHua (金华) 01:56 02:02 27h11m 1851 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K150 29 YiWu (义乌) 02:37 02:40 27h52m 1899 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K150 30 ZhuJi (诸暨) 03:10 03:13 28h25m 1951 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K150 31 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 04:08 04:14 29h23m 2044 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K150 32 JiaXing (嘉兴) 05:05 05:08 30h20m 2131 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K150 33 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 06:12 Final arrival 31h27m 2231 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101