Train K1501/K1504 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1501/K1504 Travel Time 48h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-昆明(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 昆明 Train Types Fast train Distance 4225Km
Arr. Time 23:26 Dep. Time 23:49 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$137
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$144
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$87
Middle bunk CNY638/US$90
Lower bunk CNY660/US$93
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1501/K1504 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 23:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1501/K1504 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:27 01:33 2h1m 145 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1501/K1504 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:55 03:01 3h29m 293 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1501/K1504 4 HaMi (哈密) 05:43 05:53 6h17m 556 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1501/K1504 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:37 09:44 10h11m 877 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1501/K1504 6 YuMen (玉门) 11:47 11:49 12h21m 1042 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1501/K1504 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:24 13:32 13h58m 1174 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1501/K1504 8 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:51 13:54 14h25m 1205 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1501/K1504 9 QingShui (清水) 14:32 14:35 15h6m 1269 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1501/K1504 10 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:04 16:10 16h38m 1397 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1501/K1504 11 JinChang (金昌) 18:07 18:13 18h41m 1567 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1501/K1504 12 WuWei (武威) 19:04 19:09 19h38m 1641 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1501/K1504 13 LanZhou (兰州) 23:12 23:28 23h46m 1953 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1501/K1504 14 WeiYuan (渭源) 00:54 01:00 25h28m 2087 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1501/K1504 15 MinXian (岷县) 01:55 02:01 26h29m 2169 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1501/K1504 16 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 02:23 02:29 26h57m 2194 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1501/K1504 17 LongNan (陇南) 03:48 03:52 28h22m 2323 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1501/K1504 18 GuangYuan (广元) 05:39 05:55 30h13m 2806 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1501/K1504 19 LangZhong (阆中) 07:00 07:08 31h34m 2568 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1501/K1504 20 NanBu (南部) 07:23 07:27 31h57m 2589 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1501/K1504 21 NanChongBei (南充北) 08:12 08:17 32h46m 2624 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1501/K1504 22 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 10:16 10:48 34h50m 2820 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1501/K1504 23 ZunYi (遵义) 13:34 13:54 38h8m 3041 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K1501/K1504 24 GuiYang (贵阳) 15:25 15:51 39h59m 3283 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K1501/K1504 25 AnShun (安顺) 17:04 17:09 41h38m 3380 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K1501/K1504 26 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 19:23 19:33 43h57m 3532 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K1501/K1504 27 XuanWei (宣威) 21:06 21:12 45h40m 3663 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K1501/K1504 28 QuJing (曲靖) 22:11 22:15 46h45m 3764 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K1501/K1504 29 KunMing (昆明) 23:49 Final arrival 48h23m 4225 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144