Train K1501/K1504 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1501/K1504 Travel Time 47h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-昆明(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 昆明 Train Types Fast train Distance 4225Km
Arr. Time 23:59 Dep. Time 23:49 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY994/US$146
Lower bunk CNY1038/US$153
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY627US$92
Middle bunk CNY649/US$95
Lower bunk CNY672/US$99
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY372/US$55
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1501/K1504 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 23:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1501/K1504 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:48 01:51 1h49m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1501/K1504 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:25 03:31 3h26m 293 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1501/K1504 4 HaMi (哈密) 06:12 06:20 6h13m 556 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1501/K1504 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:48 09:54 9h49m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1501/K1504 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:24 13:32 13h25m 1174 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1501/K1504 7 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:51 13:54 13h52m 1205 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1501/K1504 8 QingShui (清水) 14:32 14:35 14h33m 1269 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1501/K1504 9 ZhangYe (张掖) 16:04 16:10 16h5m 1397 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1501/K1504 10 JinChang (金昌) 18:07 18:13 18h8m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1501/K1504 11 WuWei (武威) 19:04 19:09 19h5m 1641 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1501/K1504 12 LanZhou (兰州) 23:10 23:28 23h11m 1953 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1501/K1504 13 WeiYuan (渭源) 00:54 01:00 24h55m 2087 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1501/K1504 14 MinXian (岷县) 01:55 02:01 25h56m 2169 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1501/K1504 15 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 02:23 02:29 26h24m 2194 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1501/K1504 16 LongNan (陇南) 03:48 03:52 27h49m 2323 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1501/K1504 17 GuangYuan (广元) 05:32 05:55 29h33m 2806 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1501/K1504 18 LangZhong (阆中) 07:00 07:05 31h1m 2568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1501/K1504 19 NanBu (南部) 07:20 07:26 31h21m 2589 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1501/K1504 20 NanChongBei (南充北) 08:15 08:20 32h16m 2624 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1501/K1504 21 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 10:19 10:48 34h20m 2820 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1501/K1504 22 ZunYi (遵义) 13:34 13:54 37h35m 3041 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1501/K1504 23 GuiYang (贵阳) 15:25 15:51 39h26m 3283 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1501/K1504 24 AnShun (安顺) 17:04 17:09 41h5m 3380 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1501/K1504 25 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 19:23 19:33 43h24m 3532 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K1501/K1504 26 XuanWei (宣威) 21:06 21:12 45h7m 3663 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K1501/K1504 27 QuJing (曲靖) 22:11 22:15 46h12m 3764 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K1501/K1504 28 KunMing (昆明) 23:49 Final arrival 47h50m 4225 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153