Train K1502/K1503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1502/K1503 Travel Time 45h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4216Km
Arr. Time 20:07 Dep. Time 17:38 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1045.5/US$147
Lower bunk CNY1092.5/US$154
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY659.5US$93
Middle bunk CNY683.5/US$96
Lower bunk CNY706.5/US$100
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY391.5/US$55
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1502/K1503 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 20:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 2 QuJing (曲靖) 21:41 21:45 1h34m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1502/K1503 3 XuanWei (宣威) 22:58 23:03 2h51m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1502/K1503 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 00:30 00:40 4h23m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1502/K1503 5 GuiYang (贵阳) 03:49 04:32 7h42m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1502/K1503 6 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 08:24 09:03 12h17m 995 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1502/K1503 7 NanChongBei (南充北) 10:55 11:00 14h48m 1271 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1502/K1503 8 GuangYuan (广元) 12:55 13:23 16h48m 1419 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1502/K1503 9 LongNan (陇南) 15:00 15:04 18h53m 1598 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1502/K1503 10 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 16:30 16:32 20h23m 1621 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1502/K1503 11 LanZhou (兰州) 19:21 19:55 23h14m 2272 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1502/K1503 12 WuWei (武威) 23:14 23:20 27h7m 2575 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1502/K1503 13 JinChang (金昌) 00:03 00:09 27h56m 2649 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1502/K1503 14 ZhangYe (张掖) 02:02 02:08 29h55m 2819 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1502/K1503 15 QingShui (清水) 03:35 03:38 31h28m 2956 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K1502/K1503 16 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:38 04:47 32h31m 3042 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K1502/K1503 17 LiuYuan (柳园) 07:53 07:59 35h46m 3339 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K1502/K1503 18 HaMi (哈密) 11:12 11:27 39h5m 3660 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K1502/K1503 19 ShanShan (鄯善) 13:58 14:04 41h51m 3923 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
K1502/K1503 20 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 15:27 15:33 43h20m 4071 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
K1502/K1503 21 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 17:38 Final arrival 45h31m 4216 US$55US$93/96/100US$147/154