Train K1502/K1503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1502/K1503 Travel Time 53h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4216Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 18:10 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1045.5/US$154
Lower bunk CNY1092.5/US$161
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY659.5US$97
Middle bunk CNY683.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY706.5/US$104
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY391.5/US$58
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1502/K1503 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 2 QuJing (曲靖) 13:59 14:04 1h39m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1502/K1503 3 XuanWei (宣威) 15:05 15:09 2h45m 258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 16:37 16:45 4h17m 389 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 5 LiuZhi (六枝) 18:02 18:07 5h42m 485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 6 AnShun (安顺) 18:47 18:52 6h27m 541 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 7 GuiYang (贵阳) 20:06 20:34 7h46m 638 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 8 ZunYiXi (遵义西) 00:21 00:28 12h1m 793 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 9 TongZi (桐梓) 02:20 02:26 14h0m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 10 BeiBei (北碚) 09:51 09:54 21h31m 1133 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 11 NanChongBei (南充北) 11:20 11:25 23h0m 1271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 12 GuangYuan (广元) 13:20 13:32 25h0m 1419 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1502/K1503 13 LongNan (陇南) 15:06 15:12 26h46m 1598 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 14 ZhangXian (漳县) 17:24 17:28 29h4m 1790 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 15 LanZhou (兰州) 19:41 19:57 31h21m 2272 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1502/K1503 16 WuWei (武威) 23:23 23:29 35h3m 2575 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1502/K1503 17 JinChang (金昌) 00:12 00:18 35h52m 2649 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1502/K1503 18 ZhangYe (张掖) 02:11 02:18 37h51m 2819 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1502/K1503 19 QingShui (清水) 03:45 03:47 39h25m 2956 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1502/K1503 20 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:47 04:55 40h27m 3042 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1502/K1503 21 LiuYuan (柳园) 08:19 08:25 43h59m 3339 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1502/K1503 22 HaMi (哈密) 11:42 11:52 47h22m 3660 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K1502/K1503 23 ShanShan (鄯善) 14:29 14:35 50h9m 3923 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K1502/K1503 24 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 16:02 16:06 51h42m 4071 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K1502/K1503 25 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 17:43 17:55 53h23m 4216 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
K1502/K1503 26 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 18:10 Final arrival 53h50m 4216 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161