Train K1502/K1503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1502/K1503 Travel Time 45h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4216Km
Arr. Time 20:04 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1045.5/US$154
Lower bunk CNY1092.5/US$161
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY659.5US$97
Middle bunk CNY683.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY706.5/US$104
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY391.5/US$58
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1502/K1503 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 20:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 2 QuJing (曲靖) 21:41 21:47 1h37m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1502/K1503 3 XuanWei (宣威) 22:56 23:03 2h52m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1502/K1503 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 00:30 00:40 4h26m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1502/K1503 5 GuiYang (贵阳) 03:49 04:32 7h45m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1502/K1503 6 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 08:24 08:58 12h20m 995 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1502/K1503 7 NanChongBei (南充北) 10:56 10:59 14h52m 1271 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1502/K1503 8 GuangYuan (广元) 12:50 13:25 16h46m 1419 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1502/K1503 9 LongNan (陇南) 14:53 15:01 18h49m 1598 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1502/K1503 10 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 16:27 16:33 20h23m 1621 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1502/K1503 11 ZhangXian (漳县) 17:22 17:31 21h18m 1790 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1502/K1503 12 LanZhou (兰州) 19:38 19:47 23h34m 2272 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1502/K1503 13 WuWei (武威) 23:13 23:19 27h9m 2575 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1502/K1503 14 JinChang (金昌) 00:02 00:08 27h58m 2649 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1502/K1503 15 ZhangYe (张掖) 02:01 02:07 29h57m 2819 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1502/K1503 16 QingShui (清水) 03:34 03:37 31h30m 2956 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1502/K1503 17 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:37 04:45 32h33m 3042 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1502/K1503 18 LiuYuan (柳园) 08:10 08:18 36h6m 3339 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1502/K1503 19 HaMi (哈密) 11:30 11:41 39h26m 3660 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K1502/K1503 20 ShanShan (鄯善) 14:09 14:15 42h5m 3923 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K1502/K1503 21 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 15:35 15:41 43h31m 4071 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K1502/K1503 22 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 17:20 Final arrival 45h16m 4216 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161