Train K1502/K1503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1502/K1503 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-乌鲁木齐(0day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4216Km
Arr. Time 20:18 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1045.5/US$154
Lower bunk CNY1092.5/US$161
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY659.5US$97
Middle bunk CNY683.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY706.5/US$104
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY391.5/US$58
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1502/K1503 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 20:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1502/K1503 2 QuJing (曲靖) 21:52 21:56 1h34m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1502/K1503 3 XuanWei (宣威) 22:57 23:03 2h39m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1502/K1503 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 00:30 00:37 4h12m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1502/K1503 5 AnShun (安顺) 02:31 02:34 6h13m 541 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1502/K1503 6 GuiYang (贵阳) 03:49 04:29 7h31m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1502/K1503 7 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 08:26 09:04 12h8m 995 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1502/K1503 8 NanChongBei (南充北) 10:50 11:00 14h32m 1271 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1502/K1503 9 GuangYuan (广元) 12:51 13:25 16h33m 1419 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1502/K1503 10 LongNan (陇南) 14:53 14:59 18h35m 1598 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1502/K1503 11 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 16:25 16:28 20h7m 1621 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1502/K1503 12 ZhangXian (漳县) 17:17 17:21 20h59m 1790 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1502/K1503 13 LanZhou (兰州) 19:32 19:47 23h14m 2272 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1502/K1503 14 WuWei (武威) 23:13 23:19 26h55m 2575 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1502/K1503 15 JinChang (金昌) 00:02 00:08 27h44m 2649 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1502/K1503 16 ZhangYe (张掖) 02:01 02:07 29h43m 2819 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1502/K1503 17 QingShui (清水) 03:34 03:37 31h16m 2956 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1502/K1503 18 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:37 04:45 32h19m 3042 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1502/K1503 19 LiuYuan (柳园) 08:16 08:25 35h58m 3339 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1502/K1503 20 HaMi (哈密) 11:42 11:50 39h24m 3660 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K1502/K1503 21 ShanShan (鄯善) 14:27 14:33 42h9m 3923 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K1502/K1503 22 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 16:00 16:06 43h42m 4071 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K1502/K1503 23 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 17:43 17:48 45h25m 4216 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
K1502/K1503 24 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 18:03 Final arrival 45h45m 4216 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161