Train K1505 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1505 Travel Time 13h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
周口-上海(1day)
Arrival 周口 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 844Km
Arr. Time 09:26 Dep. Time 22:35 Date of last update version 2018-7-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1505 1 ZhouKou (周口) Departure Station 09:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 2 XiangCheng (项城) 09:52 09:56 26m 30 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1505 3 ShenQiu (沈丘) 10:15 10:19 49m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1505 4 JieShouShi (界首市) 10:43 10:48 1h17m 79 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1505 5 TaiHeBei (太和北) 11:07 11:13 1h41m 99 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1505 6 FuYang (阜阳) 12:06 12:19 2h40m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1505 7 HuaiNan (淮南) 13:48 13:52 4h22m 273 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1505 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:54 16:10 6h28m 359 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1505 9 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:32 17:35 8h6m 486 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1505 10 NanJing (南京) 18:19 18:29 8h53m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1505 11 SuZhou (苏州) 21:17 21:21 11h51m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1505 12 ShangHai (上海) 22:35 Final arrival 13h9m 844 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46