Train K1505 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1505 Travel Time 13h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
周口-上海(1day)
Arrival 周口 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 844Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 22:35 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1505 1 ZhouKou (周口) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 2 XiangCheng (项城) 09:47 09:52 27m 30 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 3 ShenQiu (沈丘) 10:12 10:15 52m 49 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 4 JieShouShi (界首市) 10:42 10:46 1h22m 79 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 5 TaiHeBei (太和北) 11:07 11:11 1h47m 99 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 6 FuYang (阜阳) 12:06 12:19 2h46m 147 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 7 HuaiNan (淮南) 13:48 13:52 4h28m 273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:54 16:06 6h34m 359 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 9 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:30 17:34 8h10m 486 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 10 NanJing (南京) 18:20 18:29 9h0m 543 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 11 WuXi (无锡) 20:41 20:44 11h21m 718 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 12 SuZhou (苏州) 21:17 21:20 11h57m 760 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 13 ShangHai (上海) 22:35 Final arrival 13h15m 844 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0