Train K1505 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1505 Travel Time 12h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
周口-上海(1day)
Arrival 周口 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 844Km
Arr. Time 09:26 Dep. Time 22:22 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1505 1 ZhouKou (周口) Departure Station 09:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1505 2 XiangCheng (项城) 09:48 09:53 22m 30 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1505 3 ShenQiu (沈丘) 10:11 10:17 45m 49 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1505 4 JieShouShi (界首市) 10:41 10:45 1h15m 79 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1505 5 TaiHeBei (太和北) 11:03 11:20 1h37m 99 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1505 6 FuYang (阜阳) 12:06 12:19 2h40m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1505 7 HuaiNan (淮南) 13:41 13:45 4h15m 273 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1505 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:54 16:10 6h28m 359 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1505 9 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:32 17:35 8h6m 486 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1505 10 NanJing (南京) 18:19 18:29 8h53m 543 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1505 11 ChangZhou (常州) 20:08 20:12 10h42m 679 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1505 12 WuXi (无锡) 20:39 20:43 11h13m 718 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1505 13 SuZhou (苏州) 21:12 21:15 11h46m 760 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1505 14 ShangHai (上海) 22:22 Final arrival 12h56m 844 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44