Train K1506/K1507 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1506/K1507 Travel Time 13h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-周口(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 周口 Train Types Fast train Distance 844Km
Arr. Time 23:47 Dep. Time 12:55 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1506/K1507 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 23:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1506/K1507 2 KunShan (昆山) 00:23 00:26 36m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1506/K1507 3 SuZhou (苏州) 00:50 00:53 1h3m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1506/K1507 4 ChangZhou (常州) 01:51 01:54 2h4m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1506/K1507 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 02:38 02:41 2h51m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1506/K1507 6 NanJing (南京) 03:26 03:34 3h39m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1506/K1507 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 04:13 04:16 4h26m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1506/K1507 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 05:41 05:59 5h54m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1506/K1507 9 HuaiNan (淮南) 07:17 07:22 7h30m 571 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1506/K1507 10 FuYang (阜阳) 09:37 09:52 9h50m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1506/K1507 11 TaiHeBei (太和北) 11:07 11:09 11h20m 745 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1506/K1507 12 JieShouShi (界首市) 11:30 11:32 11h43m 765 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1506/K1507 13 ShenQiu (沈丘) 11:59 12:02 12h12m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1506/K1507 14 XiangCheng (项城) 12:24 12:27 12h37m 814 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1506/K1507 15 ZhouKou (周口) 12:55 Final arrival 13h8m 844 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46