Train K1506/K1507 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1506/K1507 Travel Time 13h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-周口(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 周口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 844Km
Arr. Time 23:46 Dep. Time 12:59 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1506/K1507 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 23:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1506/K1507 2 KunShan (昆山) 00:22 00:26 36m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1506/K1507 3 SuZhou (苏州) 00:50 00:54 1h4m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1506/K1507 4 WuXi (无锡) 01:22 01:25 1h36m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1506/K1507 5 ChangZhou (常州) 01:52 01:55 2h6m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1506/K1507 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 02:39 02:42 2h53m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1506/K1507 7 NanJing (南京) 03:27 03:34 3h41m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1506/K1507 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 04:13 04:16 4h27m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1506/K1507 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 05:41 05:59 5h55m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1506/K1507 10 HuaiNan (淮南) 07:17 07:22 7h31m 571 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1506/K1507 11 FuYang (阜阳) 09:37 09:52 9h51m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1506/K1507 12 TaiHeBei (太和北) 11:09 11:12 11h23m 745 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1506/K1507 13 JieShouShi (界首市) 11:33 11:36 11h47m 765 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1506/K1507 14 ShenQiu (沈丘) 12:03 12:06 12h17m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1506/K1507 15 XiangCheng (项城) 12:28 12:31 12h42m 814 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1506/K1507 16 ZhouKou (周口) 12:59 Final arrival 13h13m 844 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46