Train K1509/K1512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1509/K1512 Travel Time 21h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
金华-聊城(2day)
Arrival 金华 Departure 聊城 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1481Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 08:08 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1509/K1512 1 JinHua (金华) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1509/K1512 2 YiWu (义乌) 11:24 11:31 34m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1509/K1512 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:03 13:09 2h13m 193 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1509/K1512 4 HaiNing (海宁) 13:52 13:55 3h2m 252 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1509/K1512 5 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:13 14:17 3h23m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1509/K1512 6 JiaShan (嘉善) 14:30 14:33 3h40m 298 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1509/K1512 7 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 15:39 16:17 4h49m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1509/K1512 8 KunShan (昆山) 17:11 17:16 6h21m 423 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1509/K1512 9 SuZhou (苏州) 17:40 17:45 6h50m 404 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1509/K1512 10 WuXi (无锡) 18:13 18:18 7h23m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1509/K1512 11 ChangZhou (常州) 18:45 18:50 7h55m 485 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1509/K1512 12 NanJing (南京) 20:23 20:36 9h33m 675 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1509/K1512 13 XuZhou (徐州) 01:48 02:07 14h58m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$49/52
K1509/K1512 14 YanZhou (兖州) 04:38 04:46 17h48m 1186 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1509/K1512 15 HeZe (菏泽) 06:17 06:40 19h27m 1325 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1509/K1512 16 LiaoCheng (聊城) 08:08 Final arrival 21h18m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73