Train K1509/K1512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1509/K1512 Travel Time 21h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
金华-聊城(2day)
Arrival 金华 Departure 聊城 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1481Km
Arr. Time 10:49 Dep. Time 08:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1509/K1512 1 JinHua (金华) Departure Station 10:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1509/K1512 2 YiWu (义乌) 11:24 11:31 35m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1509/K1512 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:03 13:09 2h14m 193 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1509/K1512 4 HaiNing (海宁) 13:52 13:55 3h3m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1509/K1512 5 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:13 14:17 3h24m 280 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1509/K1512 6 JiaShan (嘉善) 14:30 14:33 3h41m 298 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1509/K1512 7 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 15:40 16:17 4h51m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1509/K1512 8 KunShan (昆山) 17:11 17:16 6h22m 423 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1509/K1512 9 SuZhou (苏州) 17:40 17:45 6h51m 404 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1509/K1512 10 WuXi (无锡) 18:13 18:18 7h24m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1509/K1512 11 ChangZhou (常州) 18:45 18:50 7h56m 485 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1509/K1512 12 NanJing (南京) 20:23 20:36 9h34m 675 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1509/K1512 13 XuZhou (徐州) 01:45 02:07 14h56m 1023 US$19US$33/34/35US$47/49
K1509/K1512 14 YanZhou (兖州) 04:38 04:46 17h49m 1186 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1509/K1512 15 HeZe (菏泽) 06:17 06:40 19h28m 1325 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1509/K1512 16 LiaoCheng (聊城) 08:08 Final arrival 21h19m 1481 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70