Train K1509/K1512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1509/K1512 Travel Time 21h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
义乌-聊城(2day)
Arrival 义乌 Departure 聊城 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1433Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 08:08 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1509/K1512 1 YiWu (义乌) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1509/K1512 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:31 11:40 28m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1509/K1512 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:36 12:42 1h33m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1509/K1512 4 HaiNing (海宁) 13:18 13:21 2h15m 204 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1509/K1512 5 JiaXing (嘉兴) 13:58 14:01 2h55m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1509/K1512 6 JiaShan (嘉善) 14:18 14:21 3h15m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1509/K1512 7 SongJiang (松江) 14:47 14:50 3h44m 286 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1509/K1512 8 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 15:39 16:17 4h36m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1509/K1512 9 KunShan (昆山) 17:11 17:16 6h8m 375 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1509/K1512 10 SuZhou (苏州) 17:40 17:45 6h37m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1509/K1512 11 ChangZhou (常州) 18:49 18:53 7h46m 491 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1509/K1512 12 NanJing (南京) 20:25 20:38 9h22m 627 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1509/K1512 13 XuZhou (徐州) 01:30 01:48 14h27m 975 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1509/K1512 14 YanZhou (兖州) 04:21 04:27 17h18m 1138 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1509/K1512 15 JiNing (济宁) 04:52 04:58 17h49m 1170 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1509/K1512 16 HeZe (菏泽) 06:09 06:40 19h6m 1277 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1509/K1512 17 LiaoCheng (聊城) 08:08 Final arrival 21h5m 1433 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71