Train K1509/K1512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1509/K1512 Travel Time 21h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
金华-聊城(2day)
Arrival 金华 Departure 聊城 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1481Km
Arr. Time 10:26 Dep. Time 08:08 Date of last update version 2019-3-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1509/K1512 1 JinHua (金华) Departure Station 10:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1509/K1512 2 YiWu (义乌) 11:00 11:03 34m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1509/K1512 3 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:31 11:40 1h5m 95 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1509/K1512 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:36 12:42 2h10m 193 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1509/K1512 5 HaiNing (海宁) 13:18 13:21 2h52m 252 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1509/K1512 6 JiaXing (嘉兴) 13:58 14:01 3h32m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1509/K1512 7 JiaShan (嘉善) 14:18 14:21 3h52m 298 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1509/K1512 8 SongJiang (松江) 14:47 14:50 4h21m 297 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1509/K1512 9 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 15:39 16:17 5h13m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1509/K1512 10 KunShan (昆山) 17:11 17:16 6h45m 423 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1509/K1512 11 SuZhou (苏州) 17:40 17:45 7h14m 404 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1509/K1512 12 WuXi (无锡) 18:13 18:18 7h47m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1509/K1512 13 ChangZhou (常州) 18:45 18:50 8h19m 485 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1509/K1512 14 NanJing (南京) 20:23 20:36 9h57m 675 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1509/K1512 15 XuZhou (徐州) 01:45 02:07 15h19m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$49/52
K1509/K1512 16 YanZhou (兖州) 04:38 04:46 18h12m 1186 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1509/K1512 17 HeZe (菏泽) 06:17 06:40 19h51m 1325 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1509/K1512 18 LiaoCheng (聊城) 08:08 Final arrival 21h42m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73