Train K1509/K1512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K1509/K1512 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1509/K1512 1 ZhuJi (诸暨) Departure Station 11:40 0m 0
K1509/K1512 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:36 12:42 56m 0
K1509/K1512 3 HaiNing (海宁) 13:18 13:21 1h38m 0
K1509/K1512 4 JiaXing (嘉兴) 13:58 14:01 2h18m 0
K1509/K1512 5 JiaShan (嘉善) 14:18 14:21 2h38m 0
K1509/K1512 6 SongJiang (松江) 14:47 14:50 3h7m 0
K1509/K1512 7 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 15:39 16:17 3h59m 0
K1509/K1512 8 KunShan (昆山) 17:11 17:14 5h31m 0
K1509/K1512 9 SuZhou (苏州) 17:43 17:46 6h3m 0
K1509/K1512 10 NanJing (南京) 20:25 20:38 8h45m 0
K1509/K1512 11 XuZhou (徐州) 01:30 01:48 13h50m 0
K1509/K1512 12 YanZhou (兖州) 04:21 04:27 16h41m 0
K1509/K1512 13 JiNing (济宁) 04:52 04:58 17h12m 0
K1509/K1512 14 HeZe (菏泽) 06:09 06:39 18h29m 0
K1509/K1512 15 LiaoCheng (聊城) 08:07 Final arrival 20h27m 0