Train K151/K154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K151/K154 Travel Time 12h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-上海(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 18:13 Dep. Time 06:33 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K151/K154 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 18:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K151/K154 2 KaiFeng (开封) 18:59 19:08 46m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K151/K154 3 LanKao (兰考) 19:36 19:39 1h23m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K151/K154 4 MinQuan (民权) 20:02 20:05 1h49m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K151/K154 5 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:45 20:50 2h32m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K151/K154 6 DangShan (砀山) 21:36 21:39 3h23m 266 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K151/K154 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:39 00:46 6h26m 513 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K151/K154 8 NanJing (南京) 02:44 02:50 8h31m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K151/K154 9 SuZhou (苏州) 05:07 05:12 10h54m 914 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K151/K154 10 ShangHai (上海) 06:33 Final arrival 12h20m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53