Train K1511/K1510 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1511/K1510 Travel Time 19h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
聊城-义乌(2day)
Arrival 聊城 Departure 义乌 Train Types Fast train Distance 1433Km
Arr. Time 12:58 Dep. Time 08:24 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1511/K1510 1 LiaoCheng (聊城) Departure Station 12:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1511/K1510 2 TaiQian (台前) 13:33 13:36 35m 58 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1511/K1510 3 YunCheng (郓城) 14:03 14:07 1h5m 100 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1511/K1510 4 HeZe (菏泽) 14:42 15:08 1h49m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1511/K1510 5 JuYe (巨野) 15:48 15:52 2h55m 214 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1511/K1510 6 JiNing (济宁) 16:23 16:27 3h30m 263 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1511/K1510 7 YanZhou (兖州) 17:19 17:27 4h26m 295 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1511/K1510 8 ZouCheng (邹城) 17:42 17:45 4h49m 316 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1511/K1510 9 TengZhou (滕州) 18:11 18:13 5h18m 356 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1511/K1510 10 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 18:35 18:39 5h42m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1511/K1510 11 XuZhou (徐州) 19:44 20:04 6h51m 458 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1511/K1510 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 22:17 22:31 9h24m 622 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1511/K1510 13 NanJing (南京) 00:39 00:46 11h46m 806 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1511/K1510 14 SuZhou (苏州) 03:07 03:11 14h14m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1511/K1510 15 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 04:21 04:56 15h28m 1121 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1511/K1510 16 JiaXing (嘉兴) 05:43 05:46 16h50m 1201 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1511/K1510 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:45 06:51 17h52m 1288 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1511/K1510 18 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:45 07:48 18h52m 1381 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1511/K1510 19 YiWu (义乌) 08:24 Final arrival 19h26m 1433 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71