Train K1512/K1509 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1512/K1509 Travel Time 21h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
义乌-聊城(2day)
Arrival 义乌 Departure 聊城 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1433Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 08:07 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1512/K1509 1 YiWu (义乌) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:31 11:40 28m 52 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:36 12:42 1h33m 145 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 4 HaiNing (海宁) 13:18 13:21 2h15m 204 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 5 JiaXing (嘉兴) 13:58 14:01 2h55m 232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 6 JiaShan (嘉善) 14:18 14:21 3h15m 250 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 7 SongJiang (松江) 14:47 14:50 3h44m 286 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 8 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 15:39 16:17 4h36m 312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 9 KunShan (昆山) 17:11 17:14 6h8m 375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 10 SuZhou (苏州) 17:43 17:46 6h40m 410 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 11 NanJing (南京) 20:25 20:38 9h22m 627 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 12 XuZhou (徐州) 01:30 01:48 14h27m 975 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 13 YanZhou (兖州) 04:21 04:27 17h18m 1138 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 14 JiNing (济宁) 04:52 04:58 17h49m 1170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 15 HeZe (菏泽) 06:09 06:39 19h6m 1277 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1512/K1509 16 LiaoCheng (聊城) 08:07 Final arrival 21h4m 1433 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0