Train K1518/K1519 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1518/K1519 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-沈阳北(0day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2822Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 06:31 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1518/K1519 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 12:51 12:55 31m 31 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1518/K1519 3 LeDu (乐都) 13:17 13:21 57m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1518/K1519 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 14:08 14:16 1h48m 110 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1518/K1519 5 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 15:57 16:11 3h37m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1518/K1519 6 LanZhou (兰州) 16:23 16:43 4h3m 216 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1518/K1519 7 BaiYinXi (白银西) 18:17 18:19 5h57m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1518/K1519 8 ZhongWei (中卫) 21:55 22:08 9h35m 522 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1518/K1519 9 YinChuan (银川) 01:24 01:34 13h4m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1518/K1519 10 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 02:10 02:16 13h50m 739 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1518/K1519 11 HuiNong (惠农) 02:55 03:12 14h35m 786 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1518/K1519 12 WuHai (乌海) 03:47 03:55 15h27m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1518/K1519 13 LinHe (临河) 05:29 05:39 17h9m 977 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1518/K1519 14 BaoTou (包头) 08:14 08:28 19h54m 1195 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1518/K1519 15 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 10:45 10:59 22h25m 1368 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1518/K1519 16 JiNingNan (集宁南) 12:24 12:36 24h4m 1518 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1518/K1519 17 HuaDe (化德) 14:22 14:24 26h2m 1664 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1518/K1519 18 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 15:36 15:42 27h16m 1773 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1518/K1519 19 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 16:51 16:57 28h31m 1868 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1518/K1519 20 JingPeng (经棚) 19:26 19:28 31h6m 2024 US$34US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1518/K1519 21 DaBan (大板) 21:36 21:51 33h16m 2157 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1518/K1519 22 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 23:50 23:52 35h30m 2311 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1518/K1519 23 TongLiao (通辽) 02:25 02:48 38h5m 2515 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1518/K1519 24 ZhangWu (彰武) 04:19 04:22 39h59m 2657 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1518/K1519 25 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:31 Final arrival 42h11m 2822 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119