Train K1518/K1519 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1518/K1519 Travel Time 42h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-沈阳北(3day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2822Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 06:31 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1518/K1519 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 12:51 12:55 31m 31 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 3 LeDu (乐都) 13:17 13:21 57m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 14:12 14:16 1h52m 110 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 5 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 15:57 16:11 3h37m 206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 6 LanZhou (兰州) 16:23 16:43 4h3m 216 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 7 BaiYinXi (白银西) 18:17 18:19 5h57m 303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 8 ZhongWei (中卫) 21:55 22:08 9h35m 522 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 9 YinChuan (银川) 01:24 01:34 13h4m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 10 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 02:10 02:16 13h50m 739 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 11 HuiNong (惠农) 02:55 03:12 14h35m 786 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 12 WuHai (乌海) 03:47 03:55 15h27m 834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 13 LinHe (临河) 05:29 05:39 17h9m 977 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 14 BaoTou (包头) 08:12 08:24 19h52m 1195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 15 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 10:22 10:34 22h2m 1368 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 16 JiNingNan (集宁南) 11:58 12:14 23h38m 1518 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 17 HuaDe (化德) 14:15 14:17 25h55m 1664 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 18 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 15:37 15:43 27h17m 1773 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 19 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 16:53 16:59 28h33m 1868 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 20 JingPeng (经棚) 19:10 19:12 30h50m 2024 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 21 DaBan (大板) 21:19 21:31 32h59m 2157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 22 LinDong (林东) 22:40 22:42 34h20m 2249 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 23 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 23:36 23:38 35h16m 2311 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 24 TongLiao (通辽) 02:25 02:48 38h5m 2515 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 25 ZhangWu (彰武) 04:19 04:22 39h59m 2657 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 26 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:31 Final arrival 42h11m 2822 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0