Train K1518/K1519 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1518/K1519 Travel Time 42h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-沈阳北(3day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2822Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 06:27 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1518/K1519 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1518/K1519 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 12:29 12:47 29m 25 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1518/K1519 3 LeDu (乐都) 13:24 13:40 1h24m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1518/K1519 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 14:11 14:36 2h11m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1518/K1519 5 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 15:57 16:11 3h57m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1518/K1519 6 LanZhou (兰州) 16:23 16:43 4h23m 216 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1518/K1519 7 BaiYinXi (白银西) 18:17 18:19 6h17m 303 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1518/K1519 8 ZhongWei (中卫) 21:56 22:10 9h56m 522 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1518/K1519 9 YinChuan (银川) 01:24 01:34 13h24m 684 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1518/K1519 10 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 02:10 02:16 14h10m 739 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1518/K1519 11 HuiNong (惠农) 02:55 03:06 14h55m 786 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1518/K1519 12 WuHai (乌海) 03:43 03:49 15h43m 834 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1518/K1519 13 LinHe (临河) 05:23 05:29 17h23m 977 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1518/K1519 14 BaoTou (包头) 08:10 08:22 20h10m 1195 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1518/K1519 15 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 10:12 10:30 22h12m 1368 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1518/K1519 16 JiNingNan (集宁南) 12:17 12:29 24h17m 1518 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1518/K1519 17 HuaDe (化德) 14:17 14:21 26h17m 1664 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1518/K1519 18 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 15:33 15:41 27h33m 1773 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1518/K1519 19 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 16:50 16:58 28h50m 1868 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1518/K1519 20 JingPeng (经棚) 19:00 19:06 31h0m 2024 US$32US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1518/K1519 21 DaBan (大板) 21:14 21:32 33h14m 2157 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1518/K1519 22 LinDong (林东) 23:03 23:05 35h3m 2249 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1518/K1519 23 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 23:55 23:57 35h55m 2311 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1518/K1519 24 TongLiao (通辽) 02:25 02:48 38h25m 2515 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K1518/K1519 25 ZhangWu (彰武) 04:19 04:22 40h19m 2657 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1518/K1519 26 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:27 Final arrival 42h27m 2822 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114