Train K152/K153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K152/K153 Travel Time 14h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-郑州(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 16:31 Dep. Time 07:27 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$51
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$31
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$32
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K152/K153 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 16:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K152/K153 2 KunShan (昆山) 17:05 17:10 34m 49 US$2US$8/8/9US$12/13
K152/K153 3 SuZhou (苏州) 17:34 17:39 1h3m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K152/K153 4 WuXi (无锡) 18:07 18:12 1h36m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K152/K153 5 ChangZhou (常州) 18:39 18:44 2h8m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K152/K153 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:34 19:43 3h3m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K152/K153 7 NanJing (南京) 20:33 20:42 4h2m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K152/K153 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:04 00:10 7h33m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K152/K153 9 DangShan (砀山) 03:46 03:51 11h15m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K152/K153 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:38 04:41 12h7m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K152/K153 11 MinQuan (民权) 05:18 05:21 12h47m 847 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K152/K153 12 LanKao (兰考) 05:43 05:46 13h12m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K152/K153 13 KaiFeng (开封) 06:17 06:21 13h46m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K152/K153 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 07:27 Final arrival 14h56m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51