Train K152/K153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K152/K153 Travel Time 14h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-郑州(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 998Km
Arr. Time 16:31 Dep. Time 07:27 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K152/K153 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 16:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K152/K153 2 KunShan (昆山) 17:05 17:08 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K152/K153 3 SuZhou (苏州) 17:32 17:35 1h1m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K152/K153 4 NanJing (南京) 20:33 20:44 4h2m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K152/K153 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:36 00:09 31h5m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K152/K153 6 DangShan (砀山) 03:59 04:04 11h28m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K152/K153 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:57 05:00 12h26m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K152/K153 8 MinQuan (民权) 05:39 05:42 13h8m 847 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K152/K153 9 LanKao (兰考) 06:04 06:07 13h33m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K152/K153 10 KaiFeng (开封) 06:38 06:41 14h7m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K152/K153 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 07:27 Final arrival 14h56m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53