Train K1520/K1517 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1520/K1517 Travel Time 43h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-西宁(3day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 12:33 Dep. Time 08:17 Date of last update version 2018-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY823/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY541/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1520/K1517 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 12:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:40 12:50 7m 3 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 3 PaoZi (泡子) 14:42 14:44 2h9m 150 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 4 ZhangWu (彰武) 15:02 15:05 2h29m 177 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 5 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 16:00 16:03 3h27m 243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 6 TongLiao (通辽) 17:01 17:17 4h28m 319 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 7 KaiLu (开鲁) 18:27 18:30 5h54m 412 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 8 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 19:55 19:58 7h22m 523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 9 LinDong (林东) 20:50 20:53 8h17m 585 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 10 DaBan (大板) 22:22 22:34 9h49m 677 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 11 JingPeng (经棚) 01:28 01:38 12h55m 810 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 12 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 03:46 03:52 15h13m 966 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 13 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 05:08 05:14 16h35m 1061 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 14 HuaDe (化德) 06:32 06:35 17h59m 1170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 15 ShangDu (商都) 07:21 07:24 18h48m 1232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 16 JiNingNan (集宁南) 09:14 09:29 20h41m 1316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 17 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 10:51 11:13 22h18m 1466 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 18 BaoTou (包头) 13:03 13:13 24h30m 1639 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 19 LinHe (临河) 15:24 15:34 26h51m 1857 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 20 WuHai (乌海) 17:28 17:34 28h55m 2000 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 21 HuiNong (惠农) 18:15 18:25 29h42m 2048 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 22 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 18:58 19:01 30h25m 2095 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 23 YinChuan (银川) 19:43 19:55 31h10m 2150 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 24 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 20:59 21:03 32h26m 2216 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 25 ZhongWei (中卫) 22:53 23:06 34h20m 2312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 26 BaiYinXi (白银西) 03:23 03:26 38h50m 2531 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 27 LanZhou (兰州) 04:56 05:13 40h23m 2618 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 28 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 06:40 06:44 42h7m 2724 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 29 LeDu (乐都) 07:12 07:16 42h39m 2773 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 30 PingAnYi (平安驿) 07:36 07:40 43h3m 2803 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1520/K1517 31 XiNing (西宁) 08:17 Final arrival 43h44m 2834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0