Train K1525/K1528 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1525/K1528 Travel Time 23h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-邯郸(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1744Km
Arr. Time 09:32 Dep. Time 09:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$76
Lower bunk CNY566/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1525/K1528 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 09:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 10:10 10:13 38m 51 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1525/K1528 3 FuYu (扶余) 10:47 10:50 1h15m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1525/K1528 4 DeHui (德惠) 11:27 11:29 1h55m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1525/K1528 5 ChangChun (长春) 12:25 12:33 2h53m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1525/K1528 6 SiPing (四平) 14:00 14:03 4h28m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1525/K1528 7 ChangTu (昌图) 14:36 14:47 5h4m 414 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1525/K1528 8 KaiYuan (开原) 15:07 15:10 5h35m 445 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1525/K1528 9 TieLing (铁岭) 15:33 15:35 6h1m 479 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1525/K1528 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:26 16:35 6h54m 546 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1525/K1528 11 DaHuShan (大虎山) 18:08 18:14 8h36m 685 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1525/K1528 12 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 18:43 18:46 9h11m 727 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1525/K1528 13 JinZhou (锦州) 19:29 19:35 9h57m 791 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1525/K1528 14 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:53 20:56 11h21m 910 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1525/K1528 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:42 21:50 12h10m 975 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1525/K1528 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:14 22:39 12h42m 991 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1525/K1528 17 TangShan (唐山) 00:25 00:28 14h53m 1153 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1525/K1528 18 TianJin (天津) 01:53 02:35 16h21m 1276 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1525/K1528 19 BaZhou (霸州) 04:04 04:41 18h32m 1322 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1525/K1528 20 BaoDing (保定) 05:39 05:50 20h7m 1549 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1525/K1528 21 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:17 07:25 21h45m 1684 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1525/K1528 22 XingTai (邢台) 08:28 08:30 22h56m 1734 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1525/K1528 23 HanDan (邯郸) 09:10 Final arrival 23h38m 1744 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80