Train K1525/K1528 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1525/K1528 Travel Time 23h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-邯郸(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1744Km
Arr. Time 09:35 Dep. Time 09:17 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1525/K1528 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 09:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 2 FuYu (扶余) 10:47 10:49 1h12m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
K1525/K1528 3 DeHui (德惠) 11:26 11:28 1h51m 156 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1525/K1528 4 ChangChun (长春) 12:25 12:33 2h50m 246 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1525/K1528 5 SiPing (四平) 14:00 14:03 4h25m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1525/K1528 6 ChangTu (昌图) 14:36 14:47 5h1m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1525/K1528 7 KaiYuan (开原) 15:07 15:10 5h32m 445 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1525/K1528 8 TieLing (铁岭) 15:32 15:35 5h57m 479 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1525/K1528 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:26 16:35 6h51m 546 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1525/K1528 10 DaHuShan (大虎山) 18:08 18:14 8h33m 685 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1525/K1528 11 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 18:43 18:46 9h8m 727 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1525/K1528 12 JinZhou (锦州) 19:29 19:35 9h54m 791 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1525/K1528 13 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:53 20:56 11h18m 910 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1525/K1528 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:42 21:50 12h7m 975 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1525/K1528 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:14 22:39 12h39m 991 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1525/K1528 16 TangShan (唐山) 00:25 00:28 14h50m 1153 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1525/K1528 17 TianJin (天津) 01:53 02:35 16h18m 1276 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1525/K1528 18 BaZhou (霸州) 04:04 04:41 18h29m 1322 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1525/K1528 19 (徐水) 05:25 05:27 19h50m 1436 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1525/K1528 20 BaoDing (保定) 05:44 05:50 20h9m 1549 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1525/K1528 21 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:16 07:25 21h41m 1684 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1525/K1528 22 XingTai (邢台) 08:28 08:33 22h53m 1734 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1525/K1528 23 HanDan (邯郸) 09:17 Final arrival 23h42m 1744 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83