Train K1525/K1528 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1525/K1528 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-邯郸(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1708Km
Arr. Time 09:38 Dep. Time 09:17 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1525/K1528 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 09:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 10:10 10:13 32m 44 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1525/K1528 3 FuYu (扶余) 10:47 10:49 1h9m 95 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1525/K1528 4 DeHui (德惠) 11:26 11:28 1h48m 158 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1525/K1528 5 ChangChun (长春) 12:25 12:33 2h47m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1525/K1528 6 SiPing (四平) 14:00 14:03 4h22m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1525/K1528 7 ChangTu (昌图) 14:36 14:47 4h58m 407 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 8 KaiYuan (开原) 15:07 15:10 5h29m 438 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1525/K1528 9 TieLing (铁岭) 15:33 15:35 5h55m 472 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1525/K1528 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:26 16:35 6h48m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1525/K1528 11 DaHuShan (大虎山) 18:08 18:14 8h30m 678 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 12 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 18:43 18:46 9h5m 720 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 13 JinZhou (锦州) 19:29 19:35 9h51m 784 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 14 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:53 20:56 11h15m 903 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:42 21:50 12h4m 968 US$10US$20/21/21US$32/33
K1525/K1528 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:14 22:39 12h36m 984 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1525/K1528 17 TangShan (唐山) 00:25 00:28 14h47m 1146 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1525/K1528 18 TianJin (天津) 01:53 02:35 16h15m 1269 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1525/K1528 19 BaZhou (霸州) 04:04 04:41 18h26m 1356 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 20 (徐水) 05:25 05:27 19h47m 1429 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 21 BaoDing (保定) 05:44 05:50 20h6m 1453 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 22 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:17 07:25 21h39m 1588 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 23 XingTai (邢台) 08:28 08:33 22h50m 1697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1525/K1528 24 HanDan (邯郸) 09:17 Final arrival 23h39m 1708 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0