Train K1526/K1527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1526/K1527 Travel Time 28h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Fast train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 10:37 Dep. Time 15:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$75
Lower bunk CNY552/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1526/K1527 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 10:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 2 XingTai (邢台) 11:08 11:12 31m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1526/K1527 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:23 12:29 1h46m 161 US$3US$10/11/12US$15/16
K1526/K1527 4 DingZhou (定州) 13:16 13:26 2h39m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1526/K1527 5 BaoDing (保定) 14:03 14:13 3h26m 296 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1526/K1527 6 (徐水) 14:42 14:46 4h5m 320 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1526/K1527 7 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 15:02 15:04 4h25m 343 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1526/K1527 8 BaiGou (白沟) 15:18 15:20 4h41m 362 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1526/K1527 9 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:36 15:39 4h59m 385 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1526/K1527 10 TianJin (天津) 17:47 18:12 7h10m 480 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1526/K1527 11 TangShan (唐山) 19:32 19:35 8h55m 603 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1526/K1527 12 LuanXian (滦县) 20:23 20:33 9h46m 674 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1526/K1527 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:31 21:34 10h54m 765 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1526/K1527 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:59 22:09 11h22m 781 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1526/K1527 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:58 02:06 15h21m 1169 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1526/K1527 16 SiPing (四平) 04:16 04:42 17h39m 1443 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1526/K1527 17 ChangChun (长春) 05:55 06:03 19h18m 1469 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1526/K1527 18 DeHui (德惠) 06:52 06:54 20h15m 1550 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1526/K1527 19 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 07:21 07:31 20h44m 1592 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1526/K1527 20 FuYu (扶余) 07:52 07:55 21h15m 1613 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1526/K1527 21 CaiJiaGou (蔡家沟) 08:12 08:15 21h35m 1631 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1526/K1527 22 LanLing (兰棱) 08:27 08:29 21h50m 1643 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1526/K1527 23 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 08:43 08:45 22h6m 1789 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1526/K1527 24 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:26 09:43 22h49m 1715 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1526/K1527 25 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 09:58 10:22 23h21m 1724 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 26 ShangZhi (尚志) 11:59 12:02 25h22m 1870 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 27 HaiLin (海林) 14:30 14:33 27h53m 2062 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 28 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 15:00 Final arrival 28h23m 2084 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0