Train K1526/K1527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1526/K1527 Travel Time 23h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1708Km
Arr. Time 10:12 Dep. Time 09:12 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1526/K1527 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 10:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 2 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 10:31 10:48 19m 28 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 3 XingTai (邢台) 11:04 11:06 52m 52 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:17 12:29 2h5m 161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 5 DingZhou (定州) 13:16 13:26 3h4m 236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 6 BaoDing (保定) 14:03 14:13 3h51m 296 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 7 (徐水) 14:42 14:46 4h30m 320 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 8 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 15:02 15:04 4h50m 343 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 9 BaiGou (白沟) 15:18 15:20 5h6m 362 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 10 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:36 15:40 5h24m 385 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 11 TianJin (天津) 17:47 18:12 7h35m 480 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 12 TangShan (唐山) 19:32 19:34 9h20m 603 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 13 LuanXian (滦县) 20:22 20:32 10h10m 674 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:30 21:33 11h18m 765 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:58 22:09 11h46m 781 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:58 02:06 15h46m 1169 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 17 SiPing (四平) 04:15 04:39 18h3m 1443 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 18 ChangChun (长春) 05:52 06:02 19h40m 1469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 19 DeHui (德惠) 06:54 06:57 20h42m 1550 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 20 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 07:24 07:26 21h12m 1592 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 21 FuYu (扶余) 07:44 07:47 21h32m 1613 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 22 CaiJiaGou (蔡家沟) 08:03 08:05 21h51m 1631 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 23 LanLing (兰棱) 08:17 08:19 22h5m 1643 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 24 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 08:33 08:35 22h21m 1789 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 25 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:12 Final arrival 23h0m 1708 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0