Train K1526/K1527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1526/K1527 Travel Time 23h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-哈尔滨(2day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Fast train Distance 1715Km
Arr. Time 10:10 Dep. Time 09:26 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1526/K1527 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 10:10 0m 0
K1526/K1527 2 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 10:30 10:49 20m 28
K1526/K1527 3 XingTai (邢台) 11:05 11:09 55m 52
K1526/K1527 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:20 12:28 2h10m 161
K1526/K1527 5 DingZhou (定州) 13:15 13:26 3h5m 236
K1526/K1527 6 BaoDing (保定) 14:03 14:13 3h53m 296
K1526/K1527 7 (徐水) 14:42 14:46 4h32m 320
K1526/K1527 8 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 15:02 15:04 4h52m 343
K1526/K1527 9 BaiGou (白沟) 15:18 15:20 5h8m 362
K1526/K1527 10 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:36 15:39 5h26m 385
K1526/K1527 11 TianJin (天津) 17:47 18:12 7h37m 480
K1526/K1527 12 TangShan (唐山) 19:32 19:34 9h22m 603
K1526/K1527 13 LuanXian (滦县) 20:22 20:32 10h12m 674
K1526/K1527 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:30 21:33 11h20m 765
K1526/K1527 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:58 22:09 11h48m 781
K1526/K1527 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:58 02:06 15h48m 1169
K1526/K1527 17 SiPing (四平) 04:16 04:42 18h6m 1443
K1526/K1527 18 ChangChun (长春) 05:55 06:03 19h45m 1469
K1526/K1527 19 DeHui (德惠) 06:52 06:54 20h42m 1550
K1526/K1527 20 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 07:21 07:31 21h11m 1592
K1526/K1527 21 FuYu (扶余) 07:52 07:55 21h42m 1613
K1526/K1527 22 CaiJiaGou (蔡家沟) 08:12 08:15 22h2m 1631
K1526/K1527 23 LanLing (兰棱) 08:27 08:29 22h17m 1643
K1526/K1527 24 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 08:43 08:45 22h33m 1789
K1526/K1527 25 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:26 Final arrival 23h16m 1715