Train K1526/K1527 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1526/K1527 Travel Time 23h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-哈尔滨(2day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Fast train Distance 1715Km
Arr. Time 10:12 Dep. Time 09:26 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1526/K1527 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 10:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1526/K1527 2 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 10:31 10:49 19m 28 US$1US$8/9/9US$0/0
K1526/K1527 3 XingTai (邢台) 11:05 11:09 53m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1526/K1527 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:20 12:26 2h8m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1526/K1527 5 DingZhou (定州) 13:15 13:26 3h3m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1526/K1527 6 BaoDing (保定) 14:03 14:13 3h51m 296 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1526/K1527 7 (徐水) 14:42 14:46 4h30m 320 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1526/K1527 8 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 15:02 15:04 4h50m 343 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1526/K1527 9 BaiGou (白沟) 15:18 15:20 5h6m 362 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1526/K1527 10 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:36 15:39 5h24m 385 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1526/K1527 11 TianJin (天津) 17:47 18:12 7h35m 480 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1526/K1527 12 TangShan (唐山) 19:32 19:35 9h20m 603 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1526/K1527 13 LuanXian (滦县) 20:23 20:33 10h11m 674 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1526/K1527 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:31 21:34 11h19m 765 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1526/K1527 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:59 22:09 11h47m 781 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1526/K1527 16 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:58 02:06 15h46m 1169 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1526/K1527 17 SiPing (四平) 04:16 04:42 18h4m 1443 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1526/K1527 18 ChangChun (长春) 05:55 06:03 19h43m 1469 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1526/K1527 19 DeHui (德惠) 06:52 06:54 20h40m 1550 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1526/K1527 20 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 07:21 07:31 21h9m 1592 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1526/K1527 21 FuYu (扶余) 07:52 07:55 21h40m 1613 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1526/K1527 22 CaiJiaGou (蔡家沟) 08:12 08:15 22h0m 1631 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1526/K1527 23 LanLing (兰棱) 08:27 08:29 22h15m 1643 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1526/K1527 24 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 08:43 08:45 22h31m 1789 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1526/K1527 25 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:26 Final arrival 23h14m 1715 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81