Train K1528/K1525 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1528/K1525 Travel Time 23h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-邯郸(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 09:35 Dep. Time 09:12 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1528/K1525 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 09:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 2 FuYu (扶余) 10:47 10:49 1h12m 102 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 3 DeHui (德惠) 11:26 11:28 1h51m 165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 4 ChangChun (长春) 12:25 12:33 2h50m 246 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 5 SiPing (四平) 14:00 14:03 4h25m 361 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 6 ChangTu (昌图) 14:36 14:47 5h1m 414 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 7 KaiYuan (开原) 15:07 15:10 5h32m 445 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 8 TieLing (铁岭) 15:32 15:35 5h57m 479 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:26 16:35 6h51m 546 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 10 DaHuShan (大虎山) 18:08 18:14 8h33m 673 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 11 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 18:43 18:46 9h8m 715 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 12 JinZhou (锦州) 19:29 19:35 9h54m 779 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 13 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:53 20:56 11h18m 898 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:42 21:50 12h7m 963 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:14 22:39 12h39m 979 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 16 TangShan (唐山) 00:25 00:28 14h50m 1141 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 17 TianJin (天津) 01:53 02:35 16h18m 1264 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 18 BaZhou (霸州) 04:04 04:41 18h29m 1351 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 19 BaoDing (保定) 05:44 05:50 20h9m 1448 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 20 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:16 07:25 21h41m 1583 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 21 XingTai (邢台) 08:28 08:33 22h53m 1692 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1528/K1525 22 HanDan (邯郸) 09:12 Final arrival 23h37m 1692 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0