Train K1531/K1534 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1531/K1534 Travel Time 21h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌兰浩特-东营南(2day)
Arrival 乌兰浩特 Departure 东营南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1667Km
Arr. Time 19:49 Dep. Time 17:15 Date of last update version 2019-11-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$75
Lower bunk CNY552/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1531/K1534 1 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) Departure Station 19:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1531/K1534 2 BaiCheng (白城) 20:48 21:00 59m 83 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1531/K1534 3 TaoNan (洮南) 21:23 21:25 1h34m 119 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1531/K1534 4 TongYu (通榆) 22:09 22:11 2h20m 187 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1531/K1534 5 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 22:46 22:48 2h57m 232 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1531/K1534 6 TongLiao (通辽) 00:14 00:32 4h25m 353 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1531/K1534 7 JinZhou (锦州) 04:34 04:40 8h45m 715 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1531/K1534 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 05:13 05:16 9h24m 765 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1531/K1534 9 SuiZhong (绥中) 06:02 06:05 10h13m 834 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1531/K1534 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:53 07:03 11h4m 899 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1531/K1534 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:21 07:24 11h32m 915 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1531/K1534 12 TangShan (唐山) 09:14 09:17 13h25m 1077 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1531/K1534 13 TangGu (塘沽) 10:05 10:07 14h16m 1164 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1531/K1534 14 TianJin (天津) 11:00 11:12 15h11m 1200 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1531/K1534 15 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 11:45 11:48 15h56m 1225 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1531/K1534 16 JingHai (静海) 12:06 12:12 16h17m 1253 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1531/K1534 17 QingXian (青县) 12:38 12:48 16h49m 1294 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1531/K1534 18 CangZhou (沧州) 13:08 13:14 17h19m 1326 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1531/K1534 19 DeZhou (德州) 14:30 14:32 18h41m 1439 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1531/K1534 20 ShangHe (商河) 15:33 15:35 19h44m 1529 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1531/K1534 21 YangXin (阳信) 16:06 16:08 20h17m 1578 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1531/K1534 22 BinZhou (滨州) 16:36 16:42 20h47m 1618 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1531/K1534 23 DongYingNan (东营南) 17:15 Final arrival 21h26m 1667 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78