Train K1531/K1534 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1531/K1534 Travel Time 21h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌兰浩特-东营南(2day)
Arrival 乌兰浩特 Departure 东营南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1667Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 17:15 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1531/K1534 1 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1531/K1534 2 BaiCheng (白城) 20:30 20:38 1h0m 83 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1531/K1534 3 TaoNan (洮南) 21:02 21:05 1h32m 119 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1531/K1534 4 KaiTong (开通) 22:02 22:05 2h32m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1531/K1534 5 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 22:42 22:47 3h12m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1531/K1534 6 TongLiao (通辽) 00:20 00:38 4h50m 353 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1531/K1534 7 JinZhou (锦州) 04:34 04:40 9h4m 715 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1531/K1534 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 05:13 05:16 9h43m 765 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1531/K1534 9 SuiZhong (绥中) 06:02 06:05 10h32m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1531/K1534 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:53 07:03 11h23m 899 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1531/K1534 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:21 07:25 11h51m 915 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1531/K1534 12 TangShan (唐山) 09:15 09:18 13h45m 1077 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1531/K1534 13 TianJin (天津) 11:00 11:12 15h30m 1200 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1531/K1534 14 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 11:45 11:48 16h15m 1225 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1531/K1534 15 JingHai (静海) 12:06 12:09 16h36m 1253 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1531/K1534 16 QingXian (青县) 12:35 12:48 17h5m 1294 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1531/K1534 17 CangZhou (沧州) 13:08 13:10 17h38m 1326 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1531/K1534 18 DeZhou (德州) 14:26 14:32 18h56m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1531/K1534 19 ShangHe (商河) 15:31 15:34 20h1m 1529 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1531/K1534 20 YangXin (阳信) 16:05 16:08 20h35m 1578 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1531/K1534 21 BinZhou (滨州) 16:36 16:42 21h6m 1618 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1531/K1534 22 DongYingNan (东营南) 17:15 Final arrival 21h45m 1667 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81