Train K1532/K1533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1532/K1533 Travel Time 22h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
东营南-乌兰浩特(2day)
Arrival 东营南 Departure 乌兰浩特 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1662Km
Arr. Time 18:35 Dep. Time 17:15 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1532/K1533 1 DongYingNan (东营南) Departure Station 18:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1532/K1533 2 LiJinNan (利津南) 19:00 19:02 25m 34 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1532/K1533 3 BinZhou (滨州) 19:17 19:23 42m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1532/K1533 4 YangXin (阳信) 19:48 19:51 1h13m 89 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1532/K1533 5 ShangHe (商河) 20:34 20:40 1h59m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1532/K1533 6 DeZhou (德州) 21:44 21:50 3h9m 228 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1532/K1533 7 WuQiao (吴桥) 22:05 22:07 3h30m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1532/K1533 8 BoTou (泊头) 22:38 22:40 4h3m 302 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1532/K1533 9 CangZhou (沧州) 23:04 23:08 4h29m 341 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1532/K1533 10 QingXian (青县) 23:28 23:30 4h53m 373 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1532/K1533 11 JingHai (静海) 23:56 23:58 5h21m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1532/K1533 12 TianJin (天津) 01:11 01:23 6h36m 467 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1532/K1533 13 TangShan (唐山) 02:43 02:49 8h8m 590 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1532/K1533 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:57 05:03 10h22m 763 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1532/K1533 15 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:45 05:48 11h10m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1532/K1533 16 XingCheng (兴城) 06:17 06:19 11h42m 876 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1532/K1533 17 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 06:36 06:39 12h1m 897 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1532/K1533 18 JinZhou (锦州) 07:18 07:24 12h43m 947 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1532/K1533 19 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 08:04 08:07 13h29m 1011 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1532/K1533 20 DaHuShan (大虎山) 08:34 08:40 13h59m 1053 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1532/K1533 21 XinLiTun (新立屯) 09:26 09:29 14h51m 1114 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1532/K1533 22 ZhangWu (彰武) 10:04 10:08 15h29m 1167 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1532/K1533 23 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 10:58 11:02 16h23m 1233 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1532/K1533 24 TongLiao (通辽) 12:03 12:21 17h28m 1309 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1532/K1533 25 BaoLongShan (宝龙山) 13:07 13:10 18h32m 1372 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1532/K1533 26 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 13:54 13:59 19h19m 1430 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1532/K1533 27 KaiTong (开通) 14:32 14:35 19h57m 1479 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1532/K1533 28 HeiShui (黑水) 15:09 15:11 20h34m 1531 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1532/K1533 29 TaoNan (洮南) 15:23 15:25 20h48m 1547 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1532/K1533 30 BaiCheng (白城) 15:53 16:10 21h18m 1579 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1532/K1533 31 PingTai (平台) 16:30 16:32 21h55m 1604 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1532/K1533 32 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 17:15 Final arrival 22h40m 1662 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81