Train K1532/K1533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1532/K1533 Travel Time 22h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
东营南-乌兰浩特(2day)
Arrival 东营南 Departure 乌兰浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 1662Km
Arr. Time 18:35 Dep. Time 16:58 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$75
Lower bunk CNY552/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1532/K1533 1 DongYingNan (东营南) Departure Station 18:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1532/K1533 2 LiJinNan (利津南) 19:00 19:02 25m 34 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1532/K1533 3 BinZhou (滨州) 19:17 19:23 42m 49 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1532/K1533 4 YangXin (阳信) 19:48 19:51 1h13m 89 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1532/K1533 5 ShangHe (商河) 20:34 20:40 1h59m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1532/K1533 6 DeZhou (德州) 21:45 21:48 3h10m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1532/K1533 7 WuQiao (吴桥) 22:03 22:05 3h28m 250 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1532/K1533 8 BoTou (泊头) 22:36 22:38 4h1m 302 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1532/K1533 9 CangZhou (沧州) 23:02 23:08 4h27m 341 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1532/K1533 10 QingXian (青县) 23:28 23:30 4h53m 373 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1532/K1533 11 JingHai (静海) 23:56 23:58 5h21m 414 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1532/K1533 12 TianJin (天津) 01:11 01:23 6h36m 467 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1532/K1533 13 TangShan (唐山) 02:43 02:49 8h8m 590 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1532/K1533 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:57 05:03 10h22m 763 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1532/K1533 15 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:45 05:48 11h10m 828 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1532/K1533 16 XingCheng (兴城) 06:17 06:19 11h42m 876 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1532/K1533 17 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 06:36 06:39 12h1m 897 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1532/K1533 18 JinZhou (锦州) 07:18 07:26 12h43m 947 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1532/K1533 19 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 08:06 08:09 13h31m 1011 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1532/K1533 20 DaHuShan (大虎山) 08:36 08:40 14h1m 1053 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1532/K1533 21 XinLiTun (新立屯) 09:26 09:29 14h51m 1114 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1532/K1533 22 ZhangWu (彰武) 10:04 10:08 15h29m 1167 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1532/K1533 23 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 10:58 11:02 16h23m 1233 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1532/K1533 24 TongLiao (通辽) 12:03 12:21 17h28m 1309 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1532/K1533 25 BaoLongShan (宝龙山) 13:03 13:06 18h28m 1372 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1532/K1533 26 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 13:47 13:49 19h12m 1430 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1532/K1533 27 TongYu (通榆) 14:19 14:21 19h44m 1479 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1532/K1533 28 HeiShui (黑水) 14:52 14:54 20h17m 1531 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1532/K1533 29 TaoNan (洮南) 15:08 15:10 20h33m 1547 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1532/K1533 30 BaiCheng (白城) 15:38 15:53 21h3m 1579 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1532/K1533 31 PingTai (平台) 16:13 16:15 21h38m 1604 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1532/K1533 32 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 16:58 Final arrival 22h23m 1662 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78