Train K1537/K1540 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1537/K1540 Travel Time 48h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3837Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 14:52 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$90
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1537/K1540 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1537/K1540 2 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 15:18 15:22 38m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$0/0
K1537/K1540 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:52 17:00 2h12m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1537/K1540 4 XuZhou (徐州) 18:46 19:23 4h6m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1537/K1540 5 DangShan (砀山) 20:45 20:49 6h5m 431 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1537/K1540 6 YuChengXian (虞城县) 21:21 21:26 6h41m 474 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1537/K1540 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:41 21:48 7h1m 494 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1537/K1540 8 KaiFeng (开封) 23:14 23:17 8h34m 625 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1537/K1540 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:03 00:11 9h23m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1537/K1540 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:43 01:49 11h3m 821 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1537/K1540 11 XiAn (西安) 06:55 07:08 16h15m 1208 US$22US$38/42/44US$60/64
K1537/K1540 12 XingPing (兴平) 07:39 07:41 16h59m 1254 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1537/K1540 13 WuGong (武功) 08:00 08:18 17h20m 1281 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1537/K1540 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:27 09:33 18h47m 1381 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1537/K1540 15 TianShui (天水) 11:16 11:22 20h36m 1536 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1537/K1540 16 LongXi (陇西) 12:56 12:59 22h16m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1537/K1540 17 LanZhou (兰州) 15:22 15:40 24h42m 1884 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1537/K1540 18 WuWei (武威) 19:11 19:17 28h31m 2187 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1537/K1540 19 JinChang (金昌) 20:00 20:06 29h20m 2261 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1537/K1540 20 ZhangYe (张掖) 21:59 22:05 31h19m 2431 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1537/K1540 21 JiuQuan (酒泉) 00:16 00:21 33h36m 2632 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1537/K1540 22 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 00:40 00:48 34h0m 2654 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1537/K1540 23 YuMen (玉门) 02:31 02:35 35h51m 2786 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1537/K1540 24 HaMi (哈密) 08:30 08:52 41h50m 3272 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1537/K1540 25 ShanShan (鄯善) 11:29 11:35 44h49m 3535 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K1537/K1540 26 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 13:02 13:08 46h22m 3683 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K1537/K1540 27 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 14:52 Final arrival 48h12m 3837 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150