Train K1537/K1540 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K1537/K1540 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1537/K1540 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 14:28 0m 0
K1537/K1540 2 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 15:19 15:22 51m 57
K1537/K1540 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:52 17:00 2h24m 184
K1537/K1540 4 XuZhou (徐州) 18:46 19:23 4h18m 348
K1537/K1540 5 DangShan (砀山) 20:45 20:49 6h17m 431
K1537/K1540 6 YuChengXian (虞城县) 21:21 21:29 6h53m 474
K1537/K1540 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:44 21:48 7h16m 494
K1537/K1540 8 KaiFeng (开封) 23:14 23:17 8h46m 625
K1537/K1540 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:03 00:11 9h35m 697
K1537/K1540 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:43 01:49 11h15m 821
K1537/K1540 11 XiAn (西安) 06:50 07:08 16h22m 1208
K1537/K1540 12 XingPing (兴平) 07:39 07:41 17h11m 1254
K1537/K1540 13 WuGong (武功) 08:00 08:18 17h32m 1281
K1537/K1540 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:27 09:33 18h59m 1381
K1537/K1540 15 TianShui (天水) 11:16 11:22 20h48m 1536
K1537/K1540 16 LongXi (陇西) 12:56 12:59 22h28m 1682
K1537/K1540 17 LanZhou (兰州) 15:22 15:40 24h54m 1884
K1537/K1540 18 WuWei (武威) 19:11 19:17 28h43m 2187
K1537/K1540 19 JinChang (金昌) 20:00 20:06 29h32m 2261
K1537/K1540 20 ZhangYe (张掖) 21:59 22:05 31h31m 2431
K1537/K1540 21 JiuQuan (酒泉) 00:16 00:21 33h48m 2632
K1537/K1540 22 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 00:40 00:48 34h12m 2654
K1537/K1540 23 YuMen (玉门) 02:31 02:35 36h3m 2786
K1537/K1540 24 LiuYuan (柳园) 05:09 05:19 38h41m 2951
K1537/K1540 25 HaMi (哈密) 08:36 08:52 42h8m 3272
K1537/K1540 26 ShanShan (鄯善) 11:29 11:35 45h1m 3535
K1537/K1540 27 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 13:02 13:08 46h34m 3683
K1537/K1540 28 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 14:45 14:53 48h17m 3828
K1537/K1540 29 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 15:08 Final arrival 48h40m 3837