Train K1537/K1540 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1537/K1540 Travel Time 47h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3837Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 13:59 Date of last update version 2019-12-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$137
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$144
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$87
Middle bunk CNY638/US$90
Lower bunk CNY660/US$93
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1537/K1540 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1537/K1540 2 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 15:18 15:22 38m 57 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K1537/K1540 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:52 16:58 2h12m 184 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1537/K1540 4 XuZhou (徐州) 18:46 19:20 4h6m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1537/K1540 5 DangShan (砀山) 20:42 20:47 6h2m 431 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1537/K1540 6 YuChengXian (虞城县) 21:21 21:26 6h41m 474 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1537/K1540 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:41 21:48 7h1m 494 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1537/K1540 8 KaiFeng (开封) 23:14 23:17 8h34m 625 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1537/K1540 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:03 00:11 9h23m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1537/K1540 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:43 01:49 11h3m 821 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1537/K1540 11 XiAn (西安) 06:55 07:08 16h15m 1208 US$21US$37/41/42US$58/61
K1537/K1540 12 XingPing (兴平) 07:39 07:41 16h59m 1254 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1537/K1540 13 WuGong (武功) 08:00 08:18 17h20m 1281 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1537/K1540 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:27 09:33 18h47m 1381 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1537/K1540 15 TianShui (天水) 11:16 11:22 20h36m 1536 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1537/K1540 16 LongXi (陇西) 12:56 12:59 22h16m 1682 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1537/K1540 17 LanZhou (兰州) 15:22 15:40 24h42m 1884 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1537/K1540 18 WuWei (武威) 19:06 19:12 28h26m 2187 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1537/K1540 19 JinChang (金昌) 19:55 20:01 29h15m 2261 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1537/K1540 20 ZhangYe (张掖) 21:54 22:00 31h14m 2431 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1537/K1540 21 JiuQuan (酒泉) 00:24 00:27 33h44m 2632 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1537/K1540 22 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 00:46 00:54 34h6m 2654 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1537/K1540 23 YuMen (玉门) 02:16 02:20 35h36m 2786 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1537/K1540 24 HaMi (哈密) 07:56 08:07 41h16m 3272 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
K1537/K1540 25 ShanShan (鄯善) 10:38 10:44 43h58m 3535 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K1537/K1540 26 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 12:02 12:08 45h22m 3683 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K1537/K1540 27 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 13:59 Final arrival 47h19m 3837 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144